FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Top Movie List by TheManWithNoName
TheManWithNoName's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Top Movie List
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
The Dark Knight
4.0/4
3.4/4
2.
Heat (1995)
4.0/4
3.2/4
3.
The Usual Suspects
4.0/4
3.3/4
4.
Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope
4.0/4
3.3/4
5.
Good, the Bad and the Ugly, The ( buono, il brutto, il cattivo, Il )
4.0/4
3.4/4
6.
Die Hard
4.0/4
3.3/4
7.
Raiders of the Lost Ark
4.0/4
3.3/4
8.
L.A. Confidential
4.0/4
3.2/4
9.
Se7en
4.0/4
3.3/4
10.
Apocalypse Now
4.0/4
3.3/4
11.
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
4.0/4
3.4/4
12.
Blade Runner
4.0/4
3.2/4
13.
Gladiator (2000)
4.0/4
3.2/4
14.
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
4.0/4
3.2/4
15.
Duck Soup (1933)
4.0/4
3.1/4
16.
Batman Begins
4.0/4
3.1/4
17.
Aliens
4.0/4
3.2/4
18.
Raging Bull
4.0/4
3.3/4
19.
Terminator 2: Judgement Day
4.0/4
3.2/4
20.
Hard Boiled ( Lat sau san taam )
4.0/4
2.9/4
21.
Saving Private Ryan
4.0/4
3.3/4
22.
Jaws
4.0/4
3.2/4
23.
Lethal Weapon
4.0/4
3.0/4
24.
Casablanca
4.0/4
3.3/4
25.
Avatar
4.0/4
3.0/4
26.
The Shawshank Redemption
4.0/4
3.5/4
27.
Chinatown
4.0/4
3.2/4
28.
The Godfather
4.0/4
3.5/4
29.
The Godfather: Part II
4.0/4
3.4/4
30.
Taxi Driver (1976)
4.0/4
3.3/4
31.
The Bourne Ultimatum
4.0/4
3.2/4
32.
Unforgiven (1992)
4.0/4
3.3/4
33.
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
4.0/4
3.2/4
34.
Goodfellas
4.0/4
3.4/4
35.
Platoon
4.0/4
3.2/4
36.
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
4.0/4
3.0/4
37.
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
4.0/4
3.2/4
38.
Memento
4.0/4
3.2/4
39.
The Departed
4.0/4
3.3/4
40.
Toy Story
4.0/4
3.3/4
41.
Mad Max 2: The Road Warrior
4.0/4
3.0/4
42.
M*A*S*H
4.0/4
2.9/4
43.
Seven Samurai, The ( Shichinin no samurai )
4.0/4
3.3/4
44.
Jurassic Park
4.0/4
3.2/4
45.
For a Few Dollars More ( Per qualche dollaro in più )
4.0/4
3.1/4
46.
Fistful of Dollars, A ( Per un pugno di dollari )
4.0/4
3.1/4
47.
District 9
4.0/4
3.0/4
48.
Dirty Harry
4.0/4
3.1/4
49.
Gran Torino
4.0/4
3.2/4
50.
Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
4.0/4
3.3/4
51.
Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
4.0/4
3.4/4
52.
Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
4.0/4
3.3/4
53.
Airplane!
4.0/4
3.0/4
54.
The Hurt Locker
4.0/4
3.1/4
55.
The Incredibles
4.0/4
3.1/4
56.
Braveheart (1995)
4.0/4
3.2/4
57.
Traffic (2000)
4.0/4
3.0/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
Ranking Guillermo del Toro Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
2023
by
Karmand
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Top Movie List
by
JulesVerne85
Top Movie List
by
Ben
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name