FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Sign Up
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Movies To See Again by Zeljka
Zeljka's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Movies To See Again
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
The Godfather
N/A
3.5/4
2.
Pulp Fiction
N/A
3.4/4
3.
Forrest Gump
N/A
3.3/4
4.
The Matrix
N/A
3.2/4
5.
Goodfellas
N/A
3.4/4
6.
The Godfather: Part II
N/A
3.4/4
7.
Psycho (1960)
N/A
3.3/4
8.
American History X
N/A
3.2/4
9.
Reservoir Dogs
N/A
3.3/4
10.
Citizen Kane
N/A
3.3/4
11.
The Big Lebowski
3.5/4
3.1/4
12.
Raging Bull
N/A
3.3/4
13.
Professional, The ( Léon )
N/A
3.3/4
14.
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb
N/A
3.2/4
15.
Donnie Darko
4.0/4
3.0/4
16.
Stand by Me
3.5/4
3.2/4
17.
The Exorcist (1973)
N/A
3.1/4
18.
Lawrence of Arabia
4.0/4
3.3/4
19.
Heat (1995)
N/A
3.2/4
20.
Amadeus
4.0/4
3.2/4
21.
The Prestige (2006)
4.0/4
3.1/4
22.
2001: A Space Odyssey
N/A
3.1/4
23.
ET: The Extra-Terrestrial
N/A
3.1/4
24.
The Bridge on the River Kwai
N/A
3.2/4
25.
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
N/A
3.2/4
26.
Halloween (1978)
N/A
3.2/4
27.
The Red Shoes (1948)
4.0/4
3.0/4
28.
Black Narcissus
4.0/4
3.0/4
29.
The Heiress (1949)
3.5/4
3.2/4
30.
The Third Man
4.0/4
3.2/4
31.
Rashômon
4.0/4
3.3/4
32.
Lili
4.0/4
2.7/4
33.
To Kill a Mockingbird
3.5/4
3.3/4
34.
Big Wednesday
4.0/4
2.3/4
35.
Breaker Morant
4.0/4
3.0/4
36.
Outland
3.5/4
2.6/4
37.
District 9
4.0/4
3.0/4
38.
Pandorum
4.0/4
2.5/4
39.
Push
3.5/4
2.3/4
40.
Witness (1985)
4.0/4
3.0/4
41.
Starlight Hotel
3.5/4
2.3/4
42.
Running on Empty
3.0/4
2.9/4
43.
Moon 44
3.5/4
2.2/4
44.
Defending Your Life
3.5/4
2.8/4
45.
The Distinguished Gentleman
3.5/4
2.3/4
46.
Falling Down
4.0/4
2.9/4
47.
The Thing Called Love
3.0/4
2.7/4
48.
Outlander
3.5/4
2.2/4
49.
Apollo 13
4.0/4
3.1/4
50.
Before Sunrise
4.0/4
3.1/4
51.
Braveheart (1995)
4.0/4
3.2/4
52.
The Bridges of Madison County
4.0/4
2.8/4
53.
Circle of Friends
3.5/4
2.2/4
54.
Copycat
2.5/4
2.6/4
55.
Hate ( haine, La )
4.0/4
3.1/4
56.
Living in Oblivion
4.0/4
2.9/4
57.
Strange Days
2.5/4
2.7/4
58.
The Frighteners
3.5/4
2.6/4
59.
Independence Day (1996)
4.0/4
2.8/4
60.
Phenomenon
3.5/4
2.5/4
61.
Scream (1996)
3.0/4
2.8/4
62.
Walking and Talking
3.5/4
2.6/4
63.
When Saturday Comes
4.0/4
3.5/4
64.
The Whole Wide World
4.0/4
2.9/4
65.
I Am Legend
3.0/4
2.8/4
66.
Rabbit Without Ears ( Keinohrhasen )
3.0/4
2.7/4
67.
Rogue (2007)
3.5/4
2.5/4
68.
Cube
3.5/4
2.8/4
69.
Men in Black (1997)
N/A
2.8/4
70.
The Postman (1997)
3.0/4
2.4/4
71.
The Ugly
3.0/4
2.5/4
72.
Beloved (1998)
3.0/4
2.0/4
73.
Enemy of the State
3.5/4
2.8/4
74.
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1.0/4
3.0/4
75.
Liberty Heights
N/A
3.0/4
76.
The Sixth Sense
4.0/4
3.2/4
77.
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
2.0/4
2.4/4
78.
Amores Perros ( Love's a Bitch )
4.0/4
3.1/4
79.
Frequency
3.5/4
2.7/4
80.
Princess and the Warrior, The ( Krieger und die Kaiserin, Der )
3.5/4
3.0/4
81.
Traffic (2000)
4.0/4
3.0/4
82.
Experiment, The ( Experiment, Das )
4.0/4
3.0/4
83.
The Hole (2001)
3.5/4
2.4/4
84.
K-PAX
2.5/4
2.4/4
85.
Lantana
4.0/4
2.8/4
86.
The Majestic
4.0/4
2.3/4
87.
The Safety of Objects
4.0/4
2.5/4
88.
Marry Me ( Épouse-moi )
4.0/4
3.5/4
89.
Spanish Apartment, The aka Euro Pudding ( auberge espagnole, L' )
3.5/4
2.4/4
90.
Equilibrium
2.5/4
2.8/4
91.
The Butterfly Effect (2004)
4.0/4
2.6/4
92.
Dead End (2003)
3.5/4
2.7/4
93.
Identity
3.0/4
2.8/4
94.
The Last Samurai
3.5/4
2.8/4
95.
Nicotina
4.0/4
3.1/4
96.
The I Inside
3.5/4
3.3/4
97.
AVP: Alien Vs. Predator
2.0/4
2.2/4
98.
Before Sunset
3.5/4
3.0/4
99.
The Dark (2005)
4.0/4
2.5/4
100.
Two Brothers ( Deux frères )
4.0/4
2.5/4
101.
The Final Cut (2004)
4.0/4
2.2/4
102.
Hidalgo
4.0/4
2.5/4
103.
Koma ( Jiu ming )
4.0/4
2.9/4
104.
Mindhunters
2.5/4
2.5/4
105.
The Notebook (2004)
3.0/4
3.0/4
106.
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow
4.0/4
2.4/4
107.
Corpse Bride
3.5/4
2.8/4
108.
The Jacket
2.5/4
2.5/4
109.
King Kong (2005)
4.0/4
2.7/4
110.
Shinobi: Heart Under Blade
3.0/4
2.8/4
111.
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
3.0/4
2.8/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
2023
by
Cinemaniac
Ranking the DCEU
by
Logan D. McCoy
Top Movie List
by
Seth
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
2023
by
Karmand
More
Movie Talk
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name