FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Movies I Saw in 2010 by Lindsay
Lindsay's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Movies I Saw in 2010
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
Inception
N/A
3.3/4
2.
The Social Network
N/A
3.1/4
3.
The Town (2010)
N/A
3.0/4
4.
True Grit (2010)
N/A
3.1/4
5.
Shutter Island
N/A
3.1/4
6.
Kick-Ass
N/A
3.0/4
7.
127 Hours
N/A
3.0/4
8.
Tangled
N/A
3.1/4
9.
The Fighter (2010)
N/A
3.1/4
10.
Black Swan (2010)
N/A
3.0/4
11.
Scott Pilgrim vs. The World
N/A
2.9/4
12.
Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, The ( Män som hatar kvinnor )
N/A
3.1/4
13.
Easy A
N/A
2.9/4
14.
TRON: Legacy
N/A
2.7/4
15.
Date Night
N/A
2.6/4
16.
The Kids Are All Right
N/A
2.7/4
17.
Let Me In
N/A
2.9/4
18.
Winter's Bone
N/A
2.9/4
19.
Jackass 3-D
N/A
2.5/4
20.
Buried
N/A
2.4/4
21.
The Other Guys
N/A
2.6/4
22.
Get Him to the Greek
N/A
2.7/4
23.
The Ghost Writer
N/A
2.7/4
24.
Wall Street: Money Never Sleeps
N/A
2.5/4
25.
Girl Who Played with Fire, The ( Flickan som lekte med elden )
N/A
3.0/4
26.
Hot Tub Time Machine
N/A
2.6/4
27.
Paranormal Activity 2
N/A
2.3/4
28.
Predators (2010)
N/A
2.6/4
29.
Youth in Revolt (2009)
N/A
2.5/4
30.
Devil
N/A
2.5/4
31.
Greenberg
N/A
2.5/4
32.
The Runaways (2010)
N/A
2.5/4
33.
Due Date
N/A
2.6/4
34.
I Am Love ( Io sono l'amore )
N/A
2.8/4
35.
Clash of the Titans (2010)
N/A
2.4/4
36.
Never Let Me Go (2010)
N/A
2.9/4
37.
Girl Who Kicked the Hornet's Nest, The ( Luftslottet som sprängdes )
N/A
2.9/4
38.
Dinner for Schmucks
N/A
2.3/4
39.
The American
N/A
2.4/4
40.
Babies ( Bébé(s) )
N/A
2.7/4
41.
Get Low
N/A
2.5/4
42.
The Shawshank Redemption
N/A
3.5/4
43.
Die Hard
N/A
3.3/4
44.
No Country for Old Men
N/A
3.2/4
45.
Pan's Labyrinth ( laberinto del fauno, El )
N/A
3.2/4
46.
Inglourious Basterds (2009)
N/A
3.2/4
47.
Avatar
N/A
3.0/4
48.
Gran Torino
N/A
3.2/4
49.
Zombieland
N/A
3.0/4
50.
The Graduate
N/A
3.2/4
51.
Into the Wild
N/A
3.2/4
52.
District 9
N/A
3.0/4
53.
Fantastic Mr. Fox
N/A
3.0/4
54.
Juno
N/A
2.9/4
55.
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
N/A
3.1/4
56.
Blind Date (1987)
N/A
2.4/4
57.
Survive Style +5
N/A
2.6/4
58.
Knocked Up
N/A
2.8/4
59.
Paris, Texas
N/A
3.1/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
Ranking Guillermo del Toro Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
2023
by
Karmand
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Top Movie List
by
JulesVerne85
Top Movie List
by
Ben
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name