FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Sign Up
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Top Movie List by JanethCruz
JanethCruz's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Top Movie List
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
The Dark Knight
4.0/4
3.4/4
2.
The Shining (1980)
4.0/4
3.2/4
3.
Back to the Future
N/A
3.2/4
4.
Back to the Future Part II
N/A
3.0/4
5.
Back to the Future Part III
N/A
2.8/4
6.
Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope
N/A
3.3/4
7.
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
N/A
3.4/4
8.
Batman Begins
3.5/4
3.1/4
9.
The Bourne Identity (2002)
4.0/4
3.1/4
10.
The Bourne Supremacy
4.0/4
3.1/4
11.
The Bourne Ultimatum
N/A
3.2/4
12.
The Exorcist (1973)
4.0/4
3.1/4
13.
Rocky IV
N/A
2.6/4
14.
Psycho (1960)
3.0/4
3.3/4
15.
The Wedding Crashers
3.5/4
2.7/4
16.
V for Vendetta
3.5/4
3.1/4
17.
The Silence of the Lambs
3.0/4
3.4/4
18.
Interview with the Vampire
N/A
3.0/4
19.
The Omen (1976)
N/A
2.9/4
20.
Grindhouse
3.0/4
2.8/4
21.
Orphanage, The ( orfanato, El )
3.5/4
2.9/4
22.
Sleepy Hollow
N/A
2.8/4
23.
The Matrix
3.5/4
3.2/4
24.
The 40 Year-Old Virgin
3.0/4
2.9/4
25.
Pan's Labyrinth ( laberinto del fauno, El )
3.0/4
3.2/4
26.
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
N/A
3.2/4
27.
Children of Men
3.5/4
3.1/4
28.
Iron Man (2008)
3.0/4
3.1/4
29.
The Sixth Sense
N/A
3.2/4
30.
Ocean's Eleven (2001)
N/A
3.0/4
31.
The Hills Have Eyes (2006)
N/A
2.6/4
32.
Carrie (1976)
N/A
3.0/4
33.
X-Men
N/A
2.9/4
34.
Monsters, Inc.
N/A
3.2/4
35.
Meet the Parents
N/A
2.7/4
36.
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe
N/A
2.8/4
37.
Remember the Titans
N/A
3.1/4
38.
Gone in 60 Seconds (2000)
N/A
2.5/4
39.
Fight Club
2.5/4
3.3/4
40.
The Matrix Reloaded
N/A
2.6/4
41.
Hellboy (2004)
3.0/4
2.7/4
42.
The Untouchables (1987)
3.5/4
3.1/4
43.
Se7en
3.5/4
3.3/4
44.
The Departed
3.5/4
3.3/4
45.
Saving Private Ryan
N/A
3.3/4
46.
No Country for Old Men
2.5/4
3.2/4
47.
A Clockwork Orange
2.5/4
3.1/4
48.
Donnie Darko
N/A
3.0/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Best of 2020's
by
Cinemaniac
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
2022: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
Top 99 so far
by
Stoney McStonerson
Top Movie List
by
Kyleface88
Ranking Quentin Tarantino Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
More
Movie Talk
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name