Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Movies I've Seen
List created by Wajiha
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Silence of the Lambs | 3/4 | |
2. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 3/4 | |
3. | Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers | 3.5/4 | |
4. | The Departed | 1.5/4 | |
5. | Batman Begins | 2.5/4 |
1990-1994
List created by Indie Fan
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schindler's List | 4/4 | |
2. | Goodfellas | 4/4 | |
3. | Brother's Keeper | 4/4 | |
4. | Farewell My Concubine ( Ba wang bie ji ) | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Nuovo cinema Paradiso | 3.5/4 |
1992
List created by Su Zany
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Unforgiven | 0.5/4 | |
2. | Aladdin | 4/4 | |
3. | A Few Good Men | 4/4 | |
4. | The Last of the Mohicans | 4/4 | |
5. | Glengarry Glen Ross | 0.5/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Robyn
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gentlemen Prefer Blondes | 4/4 | |
2. | West Side Story | 4/4 | |
3. | Die Hard | 2.5/4 | |
4. | The Dark Knight | 2.5/4 | |
5. | The Bourne Identity | 3/4 |
Worst Fantasy List
List created by OracleElizabeth
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bedazzled | 1/4 | |
2. | Bewitched | 2/4 | |
3. | BloodRayne | 1/4 | |
4. | The Butterfly Effect | 1/4 | |
5. | Cursed | 1.5/4 |
Movies of 1992
List created by Stoney McStonerson
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reservoir Dogs | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Unforgiven | 4/4 | |
3. | Aladdin | 3.5/4 | |
4. | A Few Good Men | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Glengarry Glen Ross | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Chelsea
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fight Club | 4/4 | |
2. | Pulp Fiction | 4/4 | |
3. | Horrible Bosses | 3.5/4 | |
4. | The Nightmare Before Christmas | 4/4 | |
5. | You Again | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Kjten
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dragonheart | 4/4 | |
2. | Silent Hill: Revelation 3D | 4/4 | |
3. | Arn: The Knight Templar ( Arn - Tempelriddaren ) | 4/4 | |
4. | Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | 4/4 | |
5. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Travis
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tron | 4/4 | |
2. | Your Highness | 2.5/4 | |
3. | 12 Monkeys | N/A | |
4. | 2012 | N/A | |
5. | A Knight's Tale | N/A |
Movies i watched
List created by sam66
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | 4/4 | |
2. | Fight Club | 3.5/4 | |
3. | The Godfather | 4/4 | |
4. | Pulp Fiction | 3/4 | |
5. | The Dark Knight | 2.5/4 |