FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
My Favo movies by Zpequeno
Zpequeno's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
My Favo movies
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
City of God ( Cidade de Deus )
4.0/4
3.3/4
2.
The Godfather
4.0/4
3.5/4
3.
The Godfather: Part II
4.0/4
3.4/4
4.
Inception
4.0/4
3.3/4
5.
Scarface (1983)
4.0/4
3.1/4
6.
Pulp Fiction
4.0/4
3.4/4
7.
The Dark Knight
4.0/4
3.4/4
8.
The Color Purple (1985)
4.0/4
3.0/4
9.
Raging Bull
4.0/4
3.3/4
10.
Memento
4.0/4
3.2/4
11.
The Deer Hunter
4.0/4
3.2/4
12.
Once Upon a Time in America
4.0/4
3.2/4
13.
Beyond Hatred ( Au delà de la haine )
4.0/4
2.5/4
14.
Dancer in the Dark (2000)
4.0/4
3.0/4
15.
Lawrence of Arabia
4.0/4
3.3/4
16.
Taxi Driver (1976)
4.0/4
3.3/4
17.
Lives of Others, The ( Leben der Anderen, Das )
4.0/4
3.2/4
18.
Apocalypse Now
3.5/4
3.3/4
19.
Platoon
3.5/4
3.2/4
20.
District 9
3.5/4
3.0/4
21.
Sin City
3.5/4
3.0/4
22.
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop Worrying and Love the Bomb
3.5/4
3.2/4
23.
A Clockwork Orange
3.5/4
3.1/4
24.
American History X
3.5/4
3.2/4
25.
Wall-E
3.5/4
3.2/4
26.
Forrest Gump
3.5/4
3.3/4
27.
Blade Runner
3.5/4
3.2/4
28.
Fight Club
3.5/4
3.3/4
29.
Reservoir Dogs
3.5/4
3.3/4
30.
Y Tu Mama Tambien ( And Your Mother Too )
3.5/4
3.0/4
31.
Dances with Wolves
3.5/4
3.1/4
32.
Papillon (1973)
3.5/4
3.1/4
33.
Being John Malkovich
3.5/4
2.9/4
34.
Character ( Karakter )
3.5/4
3.1/4
35.
The Silence of the Lambs
3.5/4
3.4/4
36.
Big Blue, The ( grand bleu, Le )
3.5/4
2.7/4
37.
Professional, The ( Léon )
3.5/4
3.3/4
38.
Carlito's Way
3.5/4
3.0/4
39.
The Big Lebowski
3.5/4
3.1/4
40.
The Shining (1980)
3.5/4
3.2/4
41.
The Shawshank Redemption
3.5/4
3.5/4
42.
Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope
3.5/4
3.3/4
43.
The Usual Suspects
3.5/4
3.3/4
44.
Amores Perros ( Love's a Bitch )
3.5/4
3.1/4
45.
Empire of the Sun
3.5/4
3.0/4
46.
Training Day
3.5/4
3.0/4
47.
Snatch
3.0/4
3.1/4
48.
Se7en
3.0/4
3.3/4
49.
Donnie Darko
3.0/4
3.0/4
50.
12 Monkeys
3.0/4
3.1/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Top Movie List
by
Laura
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Movies of 2020
by
Stoney McStonerson
2022: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
Ranking DreamWorks Animated Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
2023
by
Karmand
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name