FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
My trips to the cinema 2010 by Maxine the Movie Gal
Maxine the Movie Gal's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
My trips to the cinema 2010
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
Nine (2009)
2.5/4
2.1/4
2.
Up in the Air (2009)
4.0/4
2.9/4
3.
The Princess and the Frog
3.5/4
2.8/4
4.
Invictus
3.5/4
2.9/4
5.
Tokyo Godfathers
4.0/4
3.0/4
6.
My Name is Khan
3.0/4
2.8/4
7.
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2.0/4
2.4/4
8.
Girl Who Leapt Through Time, The ( Toki o kakeru shôjo )
4.0/4
3.2/4
9.
Summer Wars ( Samâ wôzu )
4.0/4
3.0/4
10.
Mia and the Migoo ( Mia et le Migou )
2.5/4
2.1/4
11.
The Secret of Kells
4.0/4
3.1/4
12.
Alice in Wonderland (2010)
2.0/4
2.6/4
13.
How to Train Your Dragon
4.0/4
3.2/4
14.
Kick-Ass
4.0/4
3.0/4
15.
The Blind Side
3.0/4
3.0/4
16.
Nanny McPhee Returns ( Nanny McPhee and the Big Bang )
3.0/4
2.6/4
17.
Whip It!
3.5/4
2.8/4
18.
Cemetery Junction
2.5/4
2.5/4
19.
The Infidel (2010)
2.5/4
2.8/4
20.
Iron Man 2
3.0/4
2.8/4
21.
Date Night
2.5/4
2.6/4
22.
Hot Tub Time Machine
3.0/4
2.6/4
23.
Robin Hood (2010)
2.0/4
2.5/4
24.
A Single Man
4.0/4
2.9/4
25.
StreetDance 3D
2.5/4
2.4/4
26.
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2.0/4
2.6/4
27.
Shrek Forever After
2.5/4
2.6/4
28.
Get Him to the Greek
2.5/4
2.7/4
29.
Day & Night (2010)
N/A
2.6/4
30.
Toy Story 3
4.0/4
3.3/4
31.
Inception
4.0/4
3.3/4
32.
The Karate Kid (2010)
2.5/4
2.7/4
33.
The A-Team
2.5/4
2.6/4
34.
Cop Out
1.5/4
2.2/4
35.
Knight and Day
2.5/4
2.5/4
36.
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2.0/4
2.5/4
37.
The Expendables
2.0/4
2.6/4
38.
Illusionist, The ( illusionniste, L' )
4.0/4
3.1/4
39.
Scott Pilgrim vs. The World
4.0/4
2.9/4
40.
Salt (2010)
3.0/4
2.7/4
41.
Metropolis (1927)
4.0/4
3.2/4
42.
Tamara Drewe
2.5/4
2.4/4
43.
The Other Guys
3.0/4
2.6/4
44.
The Town (2010)
4.0/4
3.0/4
45.
The Hole (2012)
3.5/4
2.6/4
46.
Town Called Panic, A ( Panique au village )
4.0/4
3.0/4
47.
Made in Dagenham
3.5/4
2.8/4
48.
Despicable Me
3.5/4
3.1/4
49.
The Social Network
4.0/4
3.1/4
50.
Red (2010)
3.0/4
2.9/4
51.
Mary and Max
4.0/4
3.2/4
52.
Legend of the Guardians: The Owls of Ga'Hoole
2.5/4
2.8/4
53.
Easy A
3.5/4
2.9/4
54.
The Kids Are All Right
4.0/4
2.7/4
55.
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
3.0/4
3.1/4
56.
Unstoppable (2010)
3.0/4
2.8/4
57.
Another Year
4.0/4
2.9/4
58.
Megamind
3.0/4
2.9/4
59.
The Chronicles of Narnia: Voyage of the Dawn Treader
2.5/4
2.7/4
60.
TRON: Legacy
2.0/4
2.7/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
2023
by
Karmand
My Criterion Collection
by
Logan D. McCoy
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
Top Movie List
by
Laura
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
2022: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name