Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Read Plots
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
All The Horror Films I've Seen
List created by Monnie1976
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shining | 3/4 | |
2. | Halloween | 3/4 | |
3. | The Exorcist | 4/4 | |
4. | The Silence of the Lambs | 4/4 | |
5. | Psycho | 4/4 |
Franchises: Halloween
List created by Unknown
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Halloween | 4/4 | |
2. | Halloween II | 3/4 | |
3. | Halloween H20: 20 Years Later | 3/4 | |
4. | Halloween 4: The Return of Michael Myers | 2.5/4 | |
5. | Halloween 3: Season of the Witch | 2.5/4 |
Directors: Zombie
List created by Unknown
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Devil's Rejects | 3.5/4 | |
2. | House of 1,000 Corpses | 2.5/4 | |
3. | The Lords of Salem | 2.5/4 | |
4. | Halloween | 2/4 | |
5. | Halloween II | 1/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Khym
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dolls | 4/4 | |
2. | Halloween | N/A | |
3. | The Exorcist | N/A | |
4. | Psycho | N/A | |
5. | A Nightmare on Elm Street | N/A |
Every Movie I have ever seen.
List created by Jrmovielover
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Star Trek Into Darkness | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Iron Man 3 | 3/4 | |
3. | Man of Steel | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Fast & Furious 6 | 3/4 | |
5. | Warm Bodies | 3/4 |
Top Movies of 2007
List created by Mitch
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | There Will Be Blood | 4/4 | |
2. | Superbad | 4/4 | |
3. | No Country for Old Men | 3.5/4 | |
4. | The Darjeeling Limited | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Hot Fuzz | 3.5/4 |
Movies I Have Seen
List created by Scott
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 Monkeys | N/A | |
2. | 25th Hour | N/A | |
3. | 28 Days Later | N/A | |
4. | 28 Weeks Later | N/A | |
5. | The 40 Year-Old Virgin | N/A |
Movies I've Seen That Don't Fit Anywhere
List created by ☠ kyrstin. ♒
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Whip It! | 3/4 | |
2. | Juno | 2.5/4 | |
3. | Napoleon Dynamite | 2/4 | |
4. | Pulse | 1.5/4 | |
5. | Eye, The ( Gin gwai ) | 2.5/4 |
Everything I've watched
List created by MonsterMuncher
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Girl, Interrupted | 4/4 | |
2. | Salt | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Boys Don't Cry | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Bad Teacher | 2/4 | |
5. | Ever After: A Cinderella Story | 3.5/4 |
Top Horror List
List created by Shannon
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Raven | 3.5/4 | |
2. | The Omen | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Halloween | 3/4 | |
4. | 28 Days Later | 3/4 | |
5. | Shaun of the Dead | 3.5/4 |