Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Read Plots
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Movies I have watched
List created by Antigone
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wolf Creek | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Wolf Creek 2 | 3/4 | |
3. | High Lane ( Vertige ) | 3/4 | |
4. | High Tension ( Haute tension ) | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Calvaire ( Ordeal, The ) | 3.5/4 |
Films I've Seen
List created by Oobgarm
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Last Action Hero | N/A | |
2. | Olympus Has Fallen | N/A | |
3. | Oz the Great and Powerful | N/A | |
4. | Pacific Rim | N/A | |
5. | South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by Gary
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Super Troopers | 4/4 | |
2. | Superbad | 4/4 | |
3. | Matilda | 4/4 | |
4. | Pineapple Express | 4/4 | |
5. | The Shining | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Casey
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fight Club | N/A | |
2. | The Dark Knight | N/A | |
3. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | N/A | |
4. | Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | N/A | |
5. | The Matrix | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by smokiediebear
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shining | 4/4 | |
2. | Shaun of the Dead | 4/4 | |
3. | Zombieland | 4/4 | |
4. | The Shawshank Redemption | 4/4 | |
5. | Let the Right One In ( Låt den rätte komma in ) | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Micheal
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Halloween | 4/4 | |
2. | Forrest Gump | 4/4 | |
3. | Scarface | 4/4 | |
4. | A Few Good Men | 4/4 | |
5. | Planes, Trains & Automobiles | 4/4 |
Top Horror List
List created by zombie jester
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shining | N/A | |
2. | Halloween | N/A | |
3. | The Exorcist | N/A | |
4. | The Silence of the Lambs | N/A | |
5. | Psycho | N/A |
Top Horror List
List created by Abdullah
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Saw | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Dawn of the Dead | 2/4 | |
3. | Zombieland | 2/4 | |
4. | Army of Darkness | 3/4 | |
5. | The Ring | 3/4 |
Movies I've Seen
List created by eddie
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Patton | 2/4 | |
2. | Fiddler on the Roof | 1.5/4 | |
3. | The Exorcist | 2/4 | |
4. | The Texas Chainsaw Massacre | 2/4 | |
5. | Jaws | 1/4 |
Ranked: Films of 2007
List created by Unknown
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | There Will Be Blood | 4/4 | |
2. | No Country for Old Men | 4/4 | |
3. | King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters | 4/4 | |
4. | Gone Baby Gone | 4/4 | |
5. | Hot Fuzz | 4/4 |