FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Sign Up
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Top Movie List by smokiediebear
smokiediebear's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Top Movie List
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
The Shining (1980)
4.0/4
3.2/4
2.
Shaun of the Dead
4.0/4
3.1/4
3.
Zombieland
4.0/4
3.0/4
4.
The Shawshank Redemption
4.0/4
3.5/4
5.
Let the Right One In ( Låt den rätte komma in )
4.0/4
3.1/4
6.
The Descent (2006)
4.0/4
2.9/4
7.
Tale of Two Sisters, A ( Janghwa, Hongryeon )
4.0/4
3.0/4
8.
The Others (2001)
2.5/4
2.8/4
9.
Trick 'r Treat
3.0/4
2.9/4
10.
The Devil's Rejects
3.0/4
2.8/4
11.
Cube
3.0/4
2.8/4
12.
Orphan
4.0/4
2.8/4
13.
Insidious
3.0/4
2.8/4
14.
Spirited Away ( Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi )
4.0/4
3.3/4
15.
Howl's Moving Castle ( Hauru no ugoku shiro )
4.0/4
3.2/4
16.
My Neighbor Totoro ( Tonari no Totoro )
4.0/4
3.2/4
17.
Castle in the Sky ( Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta )
4.0/4
3.1/4
18.
Kiki's Delivery Service ( Majo no takkyûbin )
4.0/4
3.1/4
19.
Ponyo on the Cliff ( Gake no ue no Ponyo )
4.0/4
3.1/4
20.
Secret World of Arrietty, The ( Kari-gurashi no Arietti )
3.5/4
3.1/4
21.
Tokyo Godfathers
4.0/4
3.0/4
22.
High Tension ( Haute tension )
4.0/4
2.8/4
23.
I Spit on Your Grave (2010)
4.0/4
2.5/4
24.
The Woman in Black (2012)
4.0/4
2.6/4
25.
Session 9
4.0/4
2.6/4
26.
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre (2003)
3.5/4
2.5/4
27.
Wrath of the Titans
3.5/4
2.4/4
28.
Halloween (2007)
3.5/4
2.4/4
29.
House of 1,000 Corpses
3.5/4
2.4/4
30.
Silent Hill
4.0/4
2.5/4
31.
Dead Silence
3.5/4
2.5/4
32.
The Messengers (2007)
4.0/4
2.2/4
33.
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
4.0/4
3.0/4
34.
Texas Chainsaw 3D
3.0/4
1.8/4
35.
Raiders of the Lost Ark
4.0/4
3.3/4
36.
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
4.0/4
3.2/4
37.
300
4.0/4
2.9/4
38.
Gran Torino
4.0/4
3.2/4
39.
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
4.0/4
3.0/4
40.
For a Few Dollars More ( Per qualche dollaro in più )
3.0/4
3.1/4
41.
Hot Fuzz
4.0/4
3.0/4
42.
The Blues Brothers
4.0/4
3.0/4
43.
North by Northwest
3.0/4
3.3/4
44.
Vertigo (1958)
3.0/4
3.2/4
45.
Rear Window
3.0/4
3.3/4
46.
Shutter Island
3.5/4
3.1/4
47.
Arsenic and Old Lace
4.0/4
3.1/4
48.
Murder on the Orient Express (1974)
2.5/4
2.9/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Best of 2020's
by
Cinemaniac
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
2022: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
Top 99 so far
by
Stoney McStonerson
Top Movie List
by
Kyleface88
Ranking Quentin Tarantino Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
More
Movie Talk
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name