Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Films I've Seen For the First time (2011)
List created by Drive-In Massacre
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fast, Cheap & Out of Control | 3.5/4 | |
2. | X: The Man with the X-Ray Eyes | 3/4 | |
3. | Bubble | 1.5/4 | |
4. | Fire in the Sky | 3/4 | |
5. | The Town | 3/4 |
Top Sci-Fi List
List created by almanu
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2001: A Space Odyssey | N/A | |
2. | Blade Runner | N/A | |
3. | Aliens | N/A | |
4. | The Terminator | N/A | |
5. | Terminator 2: Judgement Day | N/A |
Sci-fi wish list 1
List created by cwchucky
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope | N/A | |
2. | Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back | N/A | |
3. | Alien | N/A | |
4. | Blade Runner | N/A | |
5. | Aliens | N/A |
Movies I've Seen
List created by arfortiyef
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Absolute Power | N/A | |
2. | All Night Long | N/A | |
3. | Another Woman | N/A | |
4. | Antz | N/A | |
5. | Bat*21 | N/A |
Movies I've Seen
List created by Sonya
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2 | 2.5/4 | |
2. | The Curious Case of Benjamin Button | 3/4 | |
3. | Horrible Bosses | 3/4 | |
4. | Green Lantern | 3/4 | |
5. | X-Men: First Class | 3/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by fastfiat
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Road | N/A | |
2. | Orphan | 2.5/4 | |
3. | Bronson | N/A | |
4. | G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra | N/A | |
5. | The Horsemen | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by JinxFDU
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Godfather | N/A | |
2. | The Dark Knight | N/A | |
3. | Forrest Gump | N/A | |
4. | Schindler's List | N/A | |
5. | Raiders of the Lost Ark | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by edwardcooknz
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Silence of the Lambs | N/A | |
2. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | N/A | |
3. | Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers | N/A | |
4. | The Departed | N/A | |
5. | Batman Begins | N/A |
Movies I've Seen
List created by defunked
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | N/A | |
2. | Fight Club | N/A | |
3. | Pulp Fiction | N/A | |
4. | The Dark Knight | N/A | |
5. | Raiders of the Lost Ark | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by nyceddie
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Dark Knight | 2/4 | |
2. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 1.5/4 | |
3. | Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | 2/4 | |
4. | Forrest Gump | 3/4 | |
5. | The Matrix | 2.5/4 |