FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Sign Up
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Movies I own by Mr.Cinema
Mr.Cinema's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Movies I own
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
101 Dalmatians (1961)
3.5/4
2.9/4
2.
Cabin Fever (2003)
2.0/4
2.5/4
3.
Casablanca
4.0/4
3.3/4
4.
Cast Away (2000)
3.5/4
3.0/4
5.
The Phantom of the Opera (1925)
4.0/4
3.0/4
6.
PCU
2.5/4
2.4/4
7.
National Lampoon's Animal House
4.0/4
3.0/4
8.
Decoys (2004)
2.0/4
1.8/4
9.
Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
3.5/4
3.3/4
10.
Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
3.5/4
3.3/4
11.
Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
3.5/4
3.4/4
12.
The Evil Dead (1983)
3.5/4
3.0/4
13.
Night of the Living Dead (1968)
4.0/4
3.1/4
14.
Natural Born Killers
3.5/4
2.8/4
15.
No Country for Old Men
3.5/4
3.2/4
16.
Good, the Bad and the Ugly, The ( buono, il brutto, il cattivo, Il )
4.0/4
3.4/4
17.
Shaun of the Dead
4.0/4
3.1/4
18.
Stand by Me
3.5/4
3.2/4
19.
The Shawshank Redemption
3.5/4
3.5/4
20.
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
4.0/4
3.4/4
21.
Forrest Gump
3.5/4
3.3/4
22.
Gran Torino
3.5/4
3.2/4
23.
The Shining (1980)
4.0/4
3.2/4
24.
Cool Hand Luke
4.0/4
3.2/4
25.
Scarface (1983)
4.0/4
3.1/4
26.
Spider-Man
2.5/4
2.9/4
27.
Cheech and Chong's Up in Smoke
3.5/4
2.9/4
28.
Bloodsport
3.0/4
2.7/4
29.
Bubba Ho-Tep
3.5/4
2.8/4
30.
The War of the Worlds (2005)
2.5/4
2.6/4
31.
Se7en
4.0/4
3.3/4
32.
Memento
3.0/4
3.2/4
33.
Back to the Future
4.0/4
3.2/4
34.
Predator (1987)
4.0/4
3.0/4
35.
Predator 2
2.5/4
2.4/4
36.
Who Framed Roger Rabbit?
3.5/4
2.9/4
37.
Heavy Metal
3.0/4
2.6/4
38.
Batman (1989)
3.5/4
2.9/4
39.
Mallrats
3.5/4
2.7/4
40.
Street Fighter II: The Animated Movie ( Sutorîto Faitâ II gekijô-ban )
3.0/4
2.6/4
41.
The Land Before Time
4.0/4
2.9/4
42.
Slither (2006)
3.5/4
2.5/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
2023: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Best of 2020's
by
Cinemaniac
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
Top 99 so far
by
Stoney McStonerson
Top Movie List
by
Kyleface88
Ranking Quentin Tarantino Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
More
Movie Talk
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name