FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
MY FAVORITE MOVIES !!!! by SEXY-MOVIE-LOVER37
SEXY-MOVIE-LOVER37's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
MY FAVORITE MOVIES !!!!
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
The Matrix
4.0/4
3.2/4
2.
Kill Bill: Volume 1
4.0/4
3.0/4
3.
Jurassic Park
4.0/4
3.2/4
4.
Kill Bill: Volume 2
4.0/4
3.0/4
5.
X-Men: First Class
4.0/4
3.1/4
6.
X2 - X-Men United
4.0/4
2.9/4
7.
Spider-Man
4.0/4
2.9/4
8.
The Transformers (2007)
4.0/4
2.8/4
9.
X-Men
4.0/4
2.9/4
10.
Spider-Man 2
4.0/4
2.9/4
11.
The Fifth Element
4.0/4
3.0/4
12.
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
4.0/4
3.0/4
13.
Fast Five
4.0/4
2.9/4
14.
Real Steel
4.0/4
2.9/4
15.
Blade (1998)
4.0/4
2.8/4
16.
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
4.0/4
2.7/4
17.
Mission: Impossible
4.0/4
2.8/4
18.
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
4.0/4
3.0/4
19.
Mission: Impossible III
4.0/4
2.7/4
20.
The Matrix Reloaded
4.0/4
2.6/4
21.
Face/Off
4.0/4
2.7/4
22.
The Mummy (1999)
4.0/4
2.7/4
23.
The Last Boy Scout
4.0/4
2.7/4
24.
Tarzan (1999)
4.0/4
2.8/4
25.
Underworld: Evolution
4.0/4
2.7/4
26.
Resident Evil (2002)
4.0/4
2.6/4
27.
X-Men: The Last Stand
4.0/4
2.6/4
28.
The Matrix Revolutions
4.0/4
2.5/4
29.
Blade 2
4.0/4
2.6/4
30.
Resident Evil: Extinction
4.0/4
2.6/4
31.
Fast & Furious (2009)
4.0/4
2.7/4
32.
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
4.0/4
2.7/4
33.
The Fast and the Furious (2001)
4.0/4
2.5/4
34.
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
4.0/4
2.4/4
35.
Lost World: Jurassic Park
4.0/4
2.5/4
36.
Alien 3
4.0/4
2.5/4
37.
Spider-Man 3
4.0/4
2.4/4
38.
The Mummy Returns
4.0/4
2.5/4
39.
The Mask (1994)
4.0/4
2.4/4
40.
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
4.0/4
2.5/4
41.
Resident Evil: Afterlife
4.0/4
2.5/4
42.
Blade: Trinity
4.0/4
2.4/4
43.
Friday the 13th Part 2
4.0/4
2.4/4
44.
Alien: Resurrection
4.0/4
2.3/4
45.
Colombiana
4.0/4
2.7/4
46.
Twilight (2008)
4.0/4
2.2/4
47.
Hellraiser II: Hellbound
4.0/4
2.5/4
48.
Mission: Impossible II
4.0/4
2.4/4
49.
Jurassic Park 3
4.0/4
2.3/4
50.
Van Helsing
4.0/4
2.3/4
51.
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
4.0/4
2.2/4
52.
Legion (2010)
4.0/4
2.3/4
53.
Planet of the Apes (2001)
4.0/4
2.2/4
54.
Dinosaur
4.0/4
2.4/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Ranking John Huston Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
2023
by
Karmand
Top Movie List
by
Laura
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
2022: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name