Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Movies I've Watched
List created by Dylan
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy | 3/4 | |
2. | My Blueberry Nights | 2.5/4 | |
3. | House of 1,000 Corpses | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Finding Neverland | 2.5/4 | |
5. | Constantine | 2/4 |
Top Horror List
List created by Travis
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Halloween | 4/4 | |
2. | The Silence of the Lambs | 4/4 | |
3. | The Shining | 4/4 | |
4. | Scream | 3.5/4 | |
5. | The Texas Chainsaw Massacre | 3.5/4 |
My Wish List
List created by larisaios
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | 4/4 | |
2. | Pulp Fiction | 4/4 | |
3. | The Godfather | 4/4 | |
4. | Fight Club | 4/4 | |
5. | The Matrix | 3/4 |
Top Horror List
List created by DnBGirl82
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | A Nightmare on Elm Street | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Carrie | N/A | |
3. | The Ring | N/A | |
4. | The Conjuring | N/A | |
5. | Alien | 3/4 |
Movies I've Seen
List created by Camper
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 'Twas the Night Before Christmas | 2.5/4 | |
2. | 8 1/2 | 4/4 | |
3. | 10 Things I Hate About You | 3/4 | |
4. | 12 Angry Men | 3/4 | |
5. | 13 Going On 30 | 2/4 |
Watched in 2017
List created by tonks76
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Woodsman | 3/4 | |
2. | Stranger Than Fiction | 2/4 | |
3. | Lucky Number Slevin | 1.5/4 | |
4. | Downfall ( Untergang, Der ) | 4/4 | |
5. | Bad Education ( mala educación, La ) | 2/4 |
All the Horror Movies I've Seen
List created by Camper
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Alien | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Army of Darkness | 2.5/4 | |
3. | Attack of the Giant Leeches | 1.5/4 | |
4. | The Babadook | 3/4 | |
5. | Basket Case | 2.5/4 |
Top Horror List
List created by Invencible
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Night of the Demon ( Curse of the Demon ) | 4/4 | |
2. | Audrey Rose | 4/4 | |
3. | The Body Snatcher | 4/4 | |
4. | The Curse of the Cat People | 3/4 | |
5. | The Haunting | 4/4 |
Movies I've Seen
List created by Wajiha
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Silence of the Lambs | 3/4 | |
2. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 3/4 | |
3. | Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers | 3.5/4 | |
4. | The Departed | 1.5/4 | |
5. | Batman Begins | 2.5/4 |
Movies i've seen
List created by bored1
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | + 1 ( Plus One ) | N/A | |
2. | 10 Cloverfield Lane | N/A | |
3. | 10 Things I Hate About You | N/A | |
4. | 101 Dalmatians | N/A | |
5. | 11:14 | N/A |