Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
My Favortie Films of 1995
List created by Lee
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Casino | 4/4 | |
2. | Braveheart | 4/4 | |
3. | Toy Story | 4/4 | |
4. | Heat | 4/4 | |
5. | The Basketball Diaries | 4/4 |
004 Actors: DiCaprio, Leonardo
List created by sapien
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Inception | 4/4 | |
2. | Shutter Island | 3.5/4 | |
3. | The Departed | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Django Unchained | 3.5/4 | |
5. | The Quick and the Dead | 3/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by CamBamBigelow
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Scream | N/A | |
2. | The Boondock Saints | N/A | |
3. | Young Guns | N/A | |
4. | Pulp Fiction | N/A | |
5. | The Big Lebowski | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by Lugano777
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Good, the Bad and the Ugly, The ( buono, il brutto, il cattivo, Il ) | N/A | |
2. | Unforgiven | N/A | |
3. | Tombstone | N/A | |
4. | Once Upon a Time in the West | N/A | |
5. | Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid | N/A |
001 Top Movies 1995
List created by sapien
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dead Man Walking | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Dolores Claiborne | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Friday | 3/4 | |
4. | Braveheart | 3/4 | |
5. | The Quick and the Dead | 3/4 |
Everything I've watched
List created by MonsterMuncher
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Girl, Interrupted | 4/4 | |
2. | Salt | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Boys Don't Cry | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Bad Teacher | 2/4 | |
5. | Ever After: A Cinderella Story | 3.5/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Oddkins
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | 4/4 | |
2. | The Prestige | 4/4 | |
3. | Django Unchained | 4/4 | |
4. | The Princess Bride | 4/4 | |
5. | Drive | 4/4 |
Movies I`ve watched in 2012
List created by MovieAddict
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Titanic | 3/4 | |
2. | Cradle 2 the Grave | 3/4 | |
3. | Cape Fear | 3/4 | |
4. | Underworld | 3/4 | |
5. | Underworld: Evolution | N/A |
SceneIt
List created by Old Winter
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Bridges of Madison County | N/A | |
2. | The Dead Pool | N/A | |
3. | Dirty Harry | N/A | |
4. | The Eiger Sanction | 3/4 | |
5. | Escape from Alcatraz | N/A |
Movies I've Seen
List created by Lilly
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | 3/4 | |
2. | The Dark Knight | 3/4 | |
3. | Forrest Gump | 2.5/4 | |
4. | The Matrix | 3/4 | |
5. | Schindler's List | 3/4 |