Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
My Movies
List created by Timbus
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Suburban Commando | 3/4 | |
2. | 3 Ninjas: High Noon at Mega Mountain | 1/4 | |
3. | Mr. Nanny | 3/4 | |
4. | Rocky IV | 3.5/4 | |
5. | AVP: Alien Vs. Predator | 3/4 |
Movies I have seen
List created by E.H.
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Inception | 4/4 | |
2. | TRON: Legacy | 4/4 | |
3. | The Social Network | 3/4 | |
4. | The Last Song | 2.5/4 | |
5. | The Karate Kid | 3/4 |
Movies I Own List
List created by davidsto
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | In the Flesh | 4/4 | |
2. | Star Trek | 4/4 | |
3. | Shortbus | 4/4 | |
4. | Eating Raoul | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Moulin Rouge | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Mike
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Dark Knight | 4/4 | |
2. | A Knight's Tale | 4/4 | |
3. | Legend of Drunken Master, The ( Jui kuen II ) | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon ( Wo hu cang long ) | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Fistful of Dollars, A ( Per un pugno di dollari ) | 3.5/4 |
Films I've Seen
List created by Oobgarm
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Last Action Hero | N/A | |
2. | Olympus Has Fallen | N/A | |
3. | Oz the Great and Powerful | N/A | |
4. | Pacific Rim | N/A | |
5. | South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut | N/A |
Seen
List created by mcmath
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter | 2/4 | |
2. | The Amazing Spider-Man | 2.5/4 | |
3. | Argo | 3/4 | |
4. | The Avengers | 2.5/4 | |
5. | The Bourne Legacy | 2/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Travis
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Tron | 4/4 | |
2. | Your Highness | 2.5/4 | |
3. | 12 Monkeys | N/A | |
4. | 2012 | N/A | |
5. | A Knight's Tale | N/A |
Worst Action List
List created by E.H.
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Robin Hood | 1.5/4 | |
2. | Red | 2/4 | |
3. | Green Lantern | 2/4 | |
4. | Unstoppable | 2/4 | |
5. | G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra | 1.5/4 |
All I watched
List created by esma3el
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 9 | 3/4 | |
2. | 300 | 4/4 | |
3. | The Next Three Days | 3.5/4 | |
4. | 1408 | 2/4 | |
5. | The Fighter | 2.5/4 |
Every Movie I've Ever Seen
List created by Dylan
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 Years a Slave | N/A | |
2. | Gravity | N/A | |
3. | Prisoners | N/A | |
4. | Captain Phillips | N/A | |
5. | Despicable Me 2 | N/A |