Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Most Disappointing Sequels
List created by The WHB
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull | 1/4 | |
2. | Rocky V | 1/4 | |
3. | Batman & Robin | 0.5/4 | |
4. | Caddyshack II | 0.5/4 | |
5. | Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones | 1/4 |
My DVD's: Horror
List created by Unknown
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | A Nightmare on Elm Street | 3.5/4 | |
2. | A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge | 2.5/4 | |
3. | A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors | 3.5/4 | |
4. | A Nightmare on Elm Street 4: The Dream Master | 2/4 | |
5. | A Nightmare on Elm Street 5: The Dream Child | 1.5/4 |
Horror
List created by Yollo
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | As Above, So Below | 4/4 | |
2. | Annabelle | N/A | |
3. | Insidious | N/A | |
4. | Insidious: Chapter 2 | N/A | |
5. | Insidious: Chapter 3 | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by Krissy
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Cursed | N/A | |
2. | Last House on the Left | N/A | |
3. | My Soul to Take | N/A | |
4. | A Nightmare on Elm Street Part 2: Freddy's Revenge | N/A | |
5. | A Nightmare on Elm Street | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by Chelsea
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fight Club | 4/4 | |
2. | Pulp Fiction | 4/4 | |
3. | Horrible Bosses | 3.5/4 | |
4. | The Nightmare Before Christmas | 4/4 | |
5. | You Again | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by davebarker05
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 3:10 to Yuma | N/A | |
2. | 13 Assassins ( Jûsan-nin no shikaku ) | N/A | |
3. | 21 Jump Street | N/A | |
4. | 22 Jump Street | N/A | |
5. | 28 Days Later | N/A |
Movies i've watched
List created by Sam
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Secret Life of Bees | 3/4 | |
2. | The Cat in the Hat | N/A | |
3. | Hounddog | N/A | |
4. | Hide and Seek | N/A | |
5. | I Am Sam | N/A |
Worst Movies of all time,
List created by mdtinney
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | It's Pat | 0.5/4 | |
2. | Kazaam | 0.5/4 | |
3. | Leonard Part 6 | 1/4 | |
4. | Blankman | 1/4 | |
5. | Stuart Saves His Family | 0.5/4 |
Movies I Own
List created by ghouls
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 28 Days Later | N/A | |
2. | 28 Weeks Later | N/A | |
3. | Alien | N/A | |
4. | Aliens | N/A | |
5. | Alien 3 | N/A |
Guilty Pleasures
List created by Unknown
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Grease 2 | 2/4 | |
2. | The Punisher | 2/4 | |
3. | Resident Evil: Apocalypse | 1.5/4 | |
4. | A Night at the Roxbury | 2/4 | |
5. | Halloween: Resurrection | 2/4 |