Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
2007
List created by Randall
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | There Will Be Blood | 4/4 | |
2. | No Country for Old Men | 4/4 | |
3. | Chop Shop | 4/4 | |
4. | Once | 4/4 | |
5. | Secret Sunshine ( Milyang ) | 4/4 |
Every Movie I've Ever Seen
List created by Dylan
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 Years a Slave | N/A | |
2. | Gravity | N/A | |
3. | Prisoners | N/A | |
4. | Captain Phillips | N/A | |
5. | Despicable Me 2 | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by SaskGorde
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaws | N/A | |
2. | Fargo | N/A | |
3. | Misery | N/A | |
4. | Novocaine | N/A | |
5. | The Mist | N/A |
Movies I've Seen
List created by eddie
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Patton | 2/4 | |
2. | Fiddler on the Roof | 1.5/4 | |
3. | The Exorcist | 2/4 | |
4. | The Texas Chainsaw Massacre | 2/4 | |
5. | Jaws | 1/4 |
Movies from 2007 I've seen
List created by Corndog
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Into the Wild | 3.5/4 | |
2. | The Mist | 3.5/4 | |
3. | King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters | 3.5/4 | |
4. | No Country for Old Men | 3/4 | |
5. | Superbad | 3/4 |
Ranked: Films of 2007
List created by Unknown
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | There Will Be Blood | 4/4 | |
2. | No Country for Old Men | 4/4 | |
3. | King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters | 4/4 | |
4. | Gone Baby Gone | 4/4 | |
5. | Hot Fuzz | 4/4 |
All The Horror Films I've Seen
List created by Monnie1976
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shining | 3/4 | |
2. | Halloween | 3/4 | |
3. | The Exorcist | 4/4 | |
4. | The Silence of the Lambs | 4/4 | |
5. | Psycho | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Chris
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Goodfellas | 4/4 | |
2. | The Godfather: Part II | 4/4 | |
3. | The Godfather | 4/4 | |
4. | Se7en | 4/4 | |
5. | Terminator 2: Judgement Day | 4/4 |
Movies I've Seen
List created by kdaleske13
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | 3/4 | |
2. | Fight Club | 2.5/4 | |
3. | The Godfather | 4/4 | |
4. | The Dark Knight | 2/4 | |
5. | Forrest Gump | 3/4 |
Top horror
List created by Lakis
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Alien | 4/4 | |
2. | The Exorcist | 4/4 | |
3. | Psycho | 4/4 | |
4. | The Thing | 3.5/4 | |
5. | The Shining | 3.5/4 |