Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Top 2021
List created by frenchfreyteetor
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Raya and the Last Dragon | 4/4 | |
2. | Ghostbusters: Afterlife | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Cinderella | 3.5/4 | |
4. | In the Heights | 3.5/4 | |
5. | tick, tick...Boom! | 3.5/4 |
Movies of 2021
List created by skater4159
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Suicide Squad | 3/4 | |
2. | Cruella | 3/4 | |
3. | The Matrix Resurrections | 3/4 | |
4. | Shang-Chi and the Legend of the Ten Rings | 3/4 | |
5. | Sing 2 | 3/4 |
Movies I saw
List created by Sgenia
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Barbie | N/A | |
2. | Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 3 | N/A | |
3. | Die Hard | N/A | |
4. | The Dark Knight | N/A | |
5. | The Matrix | N/A |
Ranking Spider-Man Movies
List created by Logan D. McCoy
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Spider-Man: Across the Spider-Verse | 4/4 | |
2. | Spider-Man 2 | 4/4 | |
3. | Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Spider-Man: No Way Home | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Spider-Man: Homecoming | 3.5/4 |
Watched in 2022
List created by tonks76
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Spider-Man: No Way Home | 2.5/4 | |
2. | Dune | 2.5/4 | |
3. | The Lost Daughter | 2/4 | |
4. | Old | 2/4 | |
5. | The Matrix Resurrections | 3/4 |
2021
List created by Karmand
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Marksman | N/A | |
2. | Outside the Wire | N/A | |
3. | Stars Fell on Alabama | N/A | |
4. | Bliss | N/A | |
5. | Son of the South | N/A |
My Top Films of 2021 (so far)
List created by Indyfreak
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Suicide Squad | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Nightmare Alley | 3.5/4 | |
3. | A Quiet Place Part II | 3.5/4 | |
4. | The Night House | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Black Widow | 3.5/4 |
My Top 250 of the 21st Century
List created by James
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 4/4 | |
2. | In the Mood for Love ( Fa yeung nin wa ) | 4/4 | |
3. | Memento | 4/4 | |
4. | Almost Famous | 4/4 | |
5. | Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon ( Wo hu cang long ) | 4/4 |
2022 Movies
List created by ConspiraSteve
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Spider-Man: No Way Home | 4/4 | |
2. | Murder on the Orient Express | 4/4 | |
3. | The Final Wish | N/A | |
4. | Scream | N/A | |
5. | Scream 4 | N/A |
Movies I've Seen
List created by ConspiraSteve
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Spider-Man: No Way Home | 4/4 | |
2. | Spider-Man | N/A | |
3. | Spider-Man 2 | N/A | |
4. | Spider-Man 3 | N/A | |
5. | Spider-Man: Far From Home | 4/4 |