Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
List created by Seth
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | N/A | |
2. | The Godfather | N/A | |
3. | The Dark Knight | N/A | |
4. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | N/A | |
5. | Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | N/A |
Movies of 2015
List created by skater4159
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ant-Man | 3/4 | |
2. | The Hunger Games: Mockingjay Part 2 | 3/4 | |
3. | Hotel Transylvania 2 | 3/4 | |
4. | Spectre | 3/4 | |
5. | Mission: Impossible - Rogue Nation | 3/4 |
Movies of 2015
List created by Stoney McStonerson
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jurassic World | 3/4 | |
2. | Mad Max: Fury Road | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Black Sea | 2/4 | |
4. | Run All Night | 3/4 | |
5. | Blackhat | 2/4 |
2015
List created by Karmand
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ex Machina | N/A | |
2. | Strange Magic | N/A | |
3. | Brooklyn | N/A | |
4. | Jupiter Ascending | N/A | |
5. | Home | N/A |
Top Films of 2015
List created by Neobowler
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Hateful Eight | 4/4 | |
2. | Mad Max: Fury Road | 4/4 | |
3. | The Avengers: Age of Ultron | 3.5/4 | |
4. | The Martian | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Room | 3.5/4 |
Top 2015
List created by frenchfreyteetor
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Good Dinosaur | 4/4 | |
2. | Star Wars: The Force Awakens | 4/4 | |
3. | Inside Out | 4/4 | |
4. | Jurassic World | 3.5/4 | |
5. | I Am Big Bird: The Caroll Spinney Story | 3.5/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by lz
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Breathless ( À Bout de souffle ) | N/A | |
2. | Rear Window | N/A | |
3. | Amélie ( Fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain, Le ) | N/A | |
4. | Blade Runner | N/A | |
5. | The Last Days of Disco | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by kscribble
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | 4/4 | |
2. | Fight Club | 4/4 | |
3. | The Dark Knight | 2.5/4 | |
4. | Forrest Gump | 3/4 | |
5. | The Matrix | 2/4 |
Favorites of 2015
List created by Austin Shagwell
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Ex Machina | 4/4 | |
2. | It Follows | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Room | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Spotlight | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Star Wars: The Force Awakens | 3/4 |
Movies I've seen
List created by Guilherme
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The 300 Spartans | 2/4 | |
2. | 3000 Miles to Graceland | 1.5/4 | |
3. | Casino Royale | 3/4 | |
4. | Skyfall | 2.5/4 | |
5. | Spectre | 2/4 |