Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
List created by Laura
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Maze Runner: The Death Cure | N/A | |
2. | Proud Mary | N/A | |
3. | Death Wish | N/A | |
4. | One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest | N/A | |
5. | Back to the Future | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by Seth
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | N/A | |
2. | The Godfather | N/A | |
3. | The Dark Knight | N/A | |
4. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | N/A | |
5. | Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | N/A |
Watched Movies
List created by Film Panda
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | '71 | 3/4 | |
2. | 13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi | 2.5/4 | |
3. | 21 | 2.5/4 | |
4. | 300 | 2.5/4 | |
5. | 9 | 2.5/4 |
Movies Watched
List created by Sunbutt
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | '71 | 3/4 | |
2. | 13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi | 3/4 | |
3. | 21 | 2/4 | |
4. | 300 | 2/4 | |
5. | 9 | 3/4 |
2010
List created by Cinemaniac
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Shutter Island | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Black Swan | 3.5/4 | |
3. | How to Train Your Dragon | 4/4 | |
4. | Toy Story 3 | 3.5/4 | |
5. | The Social Network | 3.5/4 |
Pixar/Animated Films Kid Friendly
List created by Chris Kavan
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Bad Guys | 3/4 | |
2. | Beauty and the Beast | 4/4 | |
3. | The Bob's Burgers Movie | N/A | |
4. | Brave | 3/4 | |
5. | Castle in the Sky ( Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta ) | 3.5/4 |
Movies I Own List
List created by Chris Kavan
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | [ Rec ] | 3/4 | |
2. | [ Rec ] 2 | 2.5/4 | |
3. | Pi | 3.5/4 | |
4. | 1 | 3/4 | |
5. | 5 Centimeters per Second ( Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru ) | 3/4 |
Movies of 2010
List created by skater4159
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sinatra Club ( At the Sinatra Club ) | 3/4 | |
2. | The Lost Future | 3/4 | |
3. | Fubar: Balls to the Wall ( Fubar II ) | 3/4 | |
4. | Aftershock ( Tangshan dadizhen ) | 3/4 | |
5. | 2012: Time for Change | 3/4 |
Keeping Track Of All My Movies Viewed
List created by JR186
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Iron Man | 3/4 | |
2. | Iron Man 2 | 2.5/4 | |
3. | Iron Man 3 | 3/4 | |
4. | Captain America: The First Avenger | 3/4 | |
5. | Captain America: The Winter Soldier | 3.5/4 |
Best films of 2010
List created by Daniel
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Inception | 4/4 | |
2. | The Social Network | 4/4 | |
3. | Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives ( Loong Boonmee raleuk chat ) | 4/4 | |
4. | Black Swan | 4/4 | |
5. | Blue Valentine | 3.5/4 |