2010 Movies I Saw
# | Movie Title | Rating | Overall | Add |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Inception | 4.0/4 | 3.3/4 | |
2. | Toy Story 3 | 4.0/4 | 3.3/4 | |
3. | Black Swan (2010) | 4.0/4 | 3.0/4 | |
4. | Easy A | 3.5/4 | 2.9/4 | |
5. | The Social Network | 3.5/4 | 3.1/4 | |
6. | Hot Tub Time Machine | 3.5/4 | 2.6/4 | |
7. | Despicable Me | 3.5/4 | 3.1/4 | |
8. | Iron Man 2 | 3.0/4 | 2.8/4 | |
9. | True Grit (2010) | 3.0/4 | 3.1/4 | |
10. | Shutter Island | 3.0/4 | 3.1/4 | |
11. | How to Train Your Dragon | 3.0/4 | 3.2/4 | |
12. | Mister Rodgers & Me | 3.0/4 | 2.5/4 | |
13. | Get Him to the Greek | 3.0/4 | 2.7/4 | |
14. | Due Date | 3.0/4 | 2.6/4 | |
15. | The Expendables | 3.0/4 | 2.6/4 | |
16. | Going the Distance | 3.0/4 | 2.6/4 | |
17. | Love and Other Drugs | 3.0/4 | 2.5/4 | |
18. | Date Night | 3.0/4 | 2.6/4 | |
19. | Waking Sleeping Beauty | 3.0/4 | 3.0/4 | |
20. | Tangled | 2.5/4 | 3.1/4 | |
21. | Shrek Forever After | 2.5/4 | 2.6/4 | |
22. | Knight and Day | 2.5/4 | 2.5/4 | |
23. | Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1 | 2.0/4 | 3.1/4 | |
24. | Morning Glory (2010) | 2.5/4 | 2.6/4 | |
25. | The Other Guys | 3.0/4 | 2.6/4 | |
26. | Life as We Know It | 2.5/4 | 2.8/4 | |
27. | Grown Ups | 2.5/4 | 2.5/4 | |
28. | The Switch (2010) | 2.0/4 | 2.4/4 | |
29. | The Karate Kid (2010) | 2.5/4 | 2.7/4 | |
30. | Sex and the City 2 | 2.0/4 | 2.2/4 | |
31. | Dear John | 2.0/4 | 2.7/4 | |
32. | When in Rome (2010) | 3.0/4 | 2.1/4 | |
33. | She's Out of My League | 3.0/4 | 2.4/4 | |
34. | MacGruber | 2.5/4 | 2.2/4 | |
35. | Killers (2010) | 2.0/4 | 2.2/4 | |
36. | Unstoppable (2010) | 1.5/4 | 2.8/4 | |
37. | Dinner for Schmucks | 1.0/4 | 2.3/4 | |
38. | The Joneses | 1.0/4 | 2.2/4 | |
39. | Little Fockers | 1.0/4 | 2.3/4 | |
40. | The American | 1.0/4 | 2.4/4 |