FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Watched in 2009 by tonks76
tonks76's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Watched in 2009
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
The Day the Earth Stood Still (2008)
2.0/4
2.1/4
2.
Marley and Me
3.0/4
2.6/4
3.
Henry Poole is Here
3.0/4
2.4/4
4.
The Last Drop
1.5/4
2.3/4
5.
Defiance (2008)
4.0/4
2.9/4
6.
Slumdog Millionaire
4.0/4
3.1/4
7.
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
4.0/4
2.9/4
8.
Milk
4.0/4
3.0/4
9.
Dead Like Me: Life After Death
3.0/4
2.6/4
10.
I Am Legend
3.5/4
2.8/4
11.
Fifty Dead Men Walking
4.0/4
2.7/4
12.
The Covenant (2006)
2.0/4
2.0/4
13.
Animal Farm
3.0/4
2.9/4
14.
Watchmen
4.0/4
2.8/4
15.
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
3.0/4
2.7/4
16.
Frost/Nixon
4.0/4
3.0/4
17.
Planet Earth
N/A
3.1/4
18.
Star Trek
4.0/4
3.1/4
19.
Evil ( Ondskan )
4.0/4
3.1/4
20.
Angels & Demons
3.0/4
2.6/4
21.
Patrik Age 1.5 ( Patrik 1,5 )
4.0/4
2.8/4
22.
Terminator Salvation
2.0/4
2.6/4
23.
Man on Wire
4.0/4
3.0/4
24.
The Wrestler (2008)
4.0/4
3.0/4
25.
I Capture the Castle
3.0/4
3.1/4
26.
The Count of Monte Cristo (2002)
4.0/4
2.9/4
27.
Stardust (2007)
4.0/4
2.9/4
28.
The Count of Monte Cristo (1934)
3.0/4
2.8/4
29.
Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, The ( Män som hatar kvinnor )
4.0/4
3.1/4
30.
Rudo y Cursi
3.0/4
2.6/4
31.
Head-On ( Gegen die Wand )
3.0/4
3.1/4
32.
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
3.5/4
3.0/4
33.
Waitress (2007)
3.0/4
2.7/4
34.
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
3.0/4
3.0/4
35.
District 9
4.0/4
3.0/4
36.
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
4.0/4
3.1/4
37.
Jumper
2.5/4
2.1/4
38.
The Hangover
3.0/4
3.0/4
39.
The Proposal (2009)
2.5/4
2.7/4
40.
Wuthering Heights (1992)
3.0/4
2.6/4
41.
Gomorrah ( Gomorra )
3.0/4
2.9/4
42.
Dying of Laughter ( Muertos de risa )
2.5/4
2.6/4
43.
Torrente, the Dumb Arm of the Law ( Torrente, el brazo tonto de la ley )
3.5/4
2.8/4
44.
Underworld (2003)
4.0/4
2.8/4
45.
Inglourious Basterds (2009)
4.0/4
3.2/4
46.
Tulpan
2.0/4
2.8/4
47.
The Informant! (2009)
4.0/4
2.5/4
48.
27 Dresses
3.0/4
2.5/4
49.
Underworld: Evolution
4.0/4
2.7/4
50.
In Bruges
4.0/4
3.1/4
51.
Zatôichi
2.5/4
2.9/4
52.
Casshern
4.0/4
2.1/4
53.
Secret in Their Eyes, The ( secreto de sus ojos, El )
4.0/4
3.2/4
54.
[ Rec ]
3.0/4
2.9/4
55.
Shaun of the Dead
4.0/4
3.1/4
56.
[ Rec ] 2
1.0/4
2.7/4
57.
RocknRolla
3.5/4
2.7/4
58.
Burn After Reading
3.5/4
2.7/4
59.
Deception (2008)
1.0/4
2.3/4
60.
The Jane Austen Book Club
3.5/4
2.6/4
61.
City of Ember
2.0/4
2.6/4
62.
I Served the King of England ( Obsluhoval jsem anglického krále )
2.0/4
2.7/4
63.
Appaloosa (2008)
2.0/4
2.6/4
64.
Ice Age
4.0/4
2.9/4
65.
3:10 to Yuma (2007)
2.5/4
3.0/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
2023
by
Karmand
Top Movie List
by
Laura
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Movies of 2020
by
Stoney McStonerson
2022: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
Ranking DreamWorks Animated Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name