FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Movies I want to see by TigerLily83
TigerLily83's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Movies I want to see
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
The Last Exorcism
3.5/4
2.2/4
2.
Scream 4
N/A
2.6/4
3.
Ghostbusters 2
3.5/4
2.5/4
4.
Dinner for Schmucks
2.0/4
2.3/4
5.
Machete
3.5/4
2.6/4
6.
Resident Evil: Afterlife
N/A
2.5/4
7.
Jackass 3-D
3.0/4
2.5/4
8.
The Green Hornet
N/A
2.3/4
9.
Puss in Boots (2011)
N/A
2.6/4
10.
Saw 3D: The Final Chapter
3.5/4
2.4/4
11.
Toy Story 3
N/A
3.3/4
12.
The Blind Side
N/A
3.0/4
13.
Alice in Wonderland (2010)
3.5/4
2.6/4
14.
Iron Man 2
N/A
2.8/4
15.
2001: A Space Odyssey
N/A
3.1/4
16.
Salem's Lot (1979)
N/A
2.7/4
17.
Finding Neverland
N/A
2.9/4
18.
Blow
N/A
2.9/4
19.
Daybreakers
N/A
2.7/4
20.
The Road (2009)
N/A
2.8/4
21.
Extraordinary Measures
N/A
2.5/4
22.
The Messenger (2009)
N/A
2.9/4
23.
Edge of Darkness (2010)
N/A
2.6/4
24.
Nine (2009)
N/A
2.1/4
25.
An Education
N/A
2.9/4
26.
Up in the Air (2009)
N/A
2.9/4
27.
From Paris with Love
N/A
2.4/4
28.
Green Zone
N/A
2.6/4
29.
Brooklyn's Finest
N/A
2.5/4
30.
The Losers (2010)
N/A
2.5/4
31.
The Runaways (2010)
N/A
2.5/4
32.
Kick-Ass
4.0/4
3.0/4
33.
Date Night
2.5/4
2.6/4
34.
City Island
N/A
2.7/4
35.
Joan Rivers: A Piece of Work
N/A
2.6/4
36.
Middle Men (2010)
N/A
2.6/4
37.
2001 Maniacs: Field of Screams
N/A
2.6/4
38.
Gulliver's Travels (2010)
N/A
1.8/4
39.
The Whistleblower (2011)
N/A
2.6/4
40.
The Killer Inside Me (2010)
N/A
2.5/4
41.
Killers (2010)
N/A
2.2/4
42.
Piranha 3D
3.0/4
2.4/4
43.
Buried
N/A
2.4/4
44.
Chain Letter
N/A
2.4/4
45.
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
N/A
2.4/4
46.
Sicilian Girl, The ( siciliana ribelle, La )
N/A
1.9/4
47.
Mother and Child
N/A
2.7/4
48.
You Don't Know Jack
N/A
2.9/4
49.
The Switch (2010)
N/A
2.4/4
50.
The Mechanic (2011)
N/A
2.7/4
51.
Peacock (2010)
N/A
2.5/4
52.
Box of Shadows
N/A
1.6/4
53.
Abandoned (2010)
N/A
2.5/4
54.
Stone (2010)
2.0/4
2.3/4
55.
The Expendables
N/A
2.6/4
56.
Going the Distance
3.0/4
2.6/4
57.
The American
N/A
2.4/4
58.
I'm Still Here: The Lost Year of Joaquin Phoenix
N/A
2.2/4
59.
Easy A
N/A
2.9/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Top Movie List
by
Laura
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Movies of 2020
by
Stoney McStonerson
2022: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
Ranking DreamWorks Animated Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
2023
by
Karmand
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name