FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Sign Up
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
2013: Films Seen by Savannah
Savannah 's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
2013: Films Seen
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
LOL (2012)
1.5/4
2.0/4
2.
Twelve
2.5/4
2.2/4
3.
Dr. Seuss' The Lorax
1.5/4
2.6/4
4.
Struck by Lightning
3.0/4
2.0/4
5.
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
4.0/4
3.2/4
6.
Les Misérables (2012)
4.0/4
3.0/4
7.
Hick
2.5/4
2.5/4
8.
Silver Linings Playbook
4.0/4
3.1/4
9.
Dead Alive ( Braindead )
0.5/4
2.8/4
10.
Hitchcock
3.0/4
2.8/4
11.
The Laramie Project
3.0/4
2.4/4
12.
Heavenly Creatures
3.0/4
2.8/4
13.
Speak
3.0/4
2.5/4
14.
The Lovely Bones
3.0/4
2.5/4
15.
Safe Haven
3.5/4
2.7/4
16.
Twilight (2008)
4.0/4
2.2/4
17.
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
1.5/4
2.2/4
18.
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2.0/4
2.4/4
19.
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2.5/4
2.3/4
20.
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
3.0/4
2.4/4
21.
Phoebe in Wonderland
4.0/4
2.8/4
22.
What to Expect When You're Expecting
2.5/4
2.6/4
23.
The Art of Getting By
1.0/4
2.4/4
24.
Post Grad
2.5/4
1.7/4
25.
I'm Reed Fish
2.0/4
2.4/4
26.
Bel Ami (2012)
1.0/4
2.1/4
27.
Warm Bodies
3.5/4
2.8/4
28.
The Devil Wears Prada
4.0/4
2.7/4
29.
The Virgin Suicides
2.5/4
2.8/4
30.
American Beauty
1.5/4
3.1/4
31.
American Pie
4.0/4
2.8/4
32.
American Pie 2
4.0/4
2.4/4
33.
American Wedding
3.5/4
2.3/4
34.
Love Me (2000)
1.0/4
1.5/4
35.
The East
2.5/4
2.7/4
36.
American Reunion
3.5/4
2.6/4
37.
The Lone Ranger (2013)
2.5/4
2.6/4
38.
Oz the Great and Powerful
1.0/4
2.5/4
39.
Gangster Squad
1.0/4
2.5/4
40.
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
4.0/4
2.8/4
41.
10 Things I Hate About You
3.0/4
2.8/4
42.
How to Deal
2.5/4
2.3/4
43.
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
3.0/4
2.6/4
44.
Superbad
2.5/4
2.9/4
45.
Somewhere (2010)
2.0/4
2.6/4
46.
Monsters University
4.0/4
3.0/4
47.
A Nightmare on Elm Street (1984)
1.5/4
3.0/4
48.
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones
3.5/4
2.2/4
49.
Scream (1981)
N/A
2.1/4
50.
The Lost Boys
2.0/4
2.9/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Best of 2020's
by
Cinemaniac
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
2022: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
Top 99 so far
by
Stoney McStonerson
Top Movie List
by
Kyleface88
Ranking Quentin Tarantino Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
More
Movie Talk
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name