Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Ranking the Disney Canon
List created by Logan D. McCoy
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pinocchio | 4/4 | |
2. | The Lion King | 4/4 | |
3. | Beauty and the Beast | 4/4 | |
4. | Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs | 4/4 | |
5. | Bambi | 4/4 |
Movies I've Watched II
List created by Dylan
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Law Abiding Citizen | 2.5/4 | |
2. | Sleepless in Seattle | 3/4 | |
3. | I'll Always Know What You Did Last Summer | 1.5/4 | |
4. | Wonder Woman 1984 | 2/4 | |
5. | The Turning | 1.5/4 |
Watched Movies
List created by Film Panda
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | '71 | 3/4 | |
2. | 13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi | 2.5/4 | |
3. | 21 | 2.5/4 | |
4. | 300 | 2.5/4 | |
5. | 9 | 2.5/4 |
Movies Watched
List created by Sunbutt
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | '71 | 3/4 | |
2. | 13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi | 3/4 | |
3. | 21 | 2/4 | |
4. | 300 | 2/4 | |
5. | 9 | 3/4 |
Movies of 2010
List created by skater4159
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sinatra Club ( At the Sinatra Club ) | 3/4 | |
2. | The Lost Future | 3/4 | |
3. | Fubar: Balls to the Wall ( Fubar II ) | 3/4 | |
4. | Aftershock ( Tangshan dadizhen ) | 3/4 | |
5. | 2012: Time for Change | 3/4 |
Best films of 2010
List created by Daniel
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Inception | 4/4 | |
2. | The Social Network | 4/4 | |
3. | Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives ( Loong Boonmee raleuk chat ) | 4/4 | |
4. | Black Swan | 4/4 | |
5. | Blue Valentine | 3.5/4 |
Movies of 2010
List created by Stoney McStonerson
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The A-Team | 2.5/4 | |
2. | Centurion | 2/4 | |
3. | Faster | 2.5/4 | |
4. | The Crazies | 3/4 | |
5. | Daybreakers | 2/4 |
Watched
List created by Abdullah
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Jannat 2 | N/A | |
2. | ATM | N/A | |
3. | Transit | N/A | |
4. | Perfect Sense | N/A | |
5. | The Woman in Black | 3/4 |
Top Films of 2010
List created by Neobowler
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Town | 4/4 | |
2. | Kick-Ass | 3.5/4 | |
3. | The Social Network | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1 | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Toy Story 3 | 3.5/4 |
Films of 2010
List created by Alix Reulet
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Black Venus ( Vénus noire ) | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Inception | 3/4 | |
3. | Shutter Island | 3/4 | |
4. | Black Swan | 3/4 | |
5. | Kick-Ass | 2/4 |