Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Sequels
List created by Protozoid
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dawn of the Dead | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Nibelungen: Kriemhild's Revenge, Die ( Nibelungen: Kriemhilds Rache, Die ) | 4/4 | |
3. | Mad Max 2: The Road Warrior | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Good, the Bad and the Ugly, The ( buono, il brutto, il cattivo, Il ) | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Bride of Frankenstein | 3.5/4 |
50 Best Movies 2017
List created by James
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lady Bird | 4/4 | |
2. | The Florida Project | 4/4 | |
3. | The Shape of Water | 3/4 | |
4. | The Big Sick | 4/4 | |
5. | Dunkirk | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Luis Felipe
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fight Club | N/A | |
2. | The Godfather | N/A | |
3. | Pulp Fiction | N/A | |
4. | Forrest Gump | N/A | |
5. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by Jamie
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope | N/A | |
2. | Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back | N/A | |
3. | The Matrix | N/A | |
4. | Alien | N/A | |
5. | Blade Runner | N/A |
Watched in 2017
List created by tonks76
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Woodsman | 3/4 | |
2. | Stranger Than Fiction | 2/4 | |
3. | Lucky Number Slevin | 1.5/4 | |
4. | Downfall ( Untergang, Der ) | 4/4 | |
5. | Bad Education ( mala educación, La ) | 2/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Fernando
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Blade Runner 2049 | 4/4 | |
2. | Dunkirk | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by harris cameo
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Blade Runner 2049 | 4/4 | |
2. | Get Out | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Good Time | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Dunkirk | 3.5/4 | |
5. | American Made | 3/4 |
Movies i have seen this year
List created by bigboy89
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Sing | N/A | |
2. | Passengers | N/A | |
3. | The Lego Batman Movie | N/A | |
4. | Logan | N/A | |
5. | Kong: Skull Island | N/A |
Movies i have seen this year
List created by bigboy82
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | A Bad Moms Christmas | 3/4 | |
2. | Happy Death Day | 3/4 | |
3. | Blade Runner 2049 | N/A | |
4. | The LEGO Ninjago Movie | N/A | |
5. | The Hitman's Bodyguard | N/A |
Harrison Ford
List created by Protozoid
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Raiders of the Lost Ark | 3/4 | |
2. | Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back | 3.5/4 | |
3. | The Mosquito Coast | 3/4 | |
4. | Witness | 3/4 | |
5. | Blade Runner | 4/4 |