Movie Lists
Movies I Have Seen
List created by Scott
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 Monkeys | N/A | |
2. | 25th Hour | N/A | |
3. | 28 Days Later | N/A | |
4. | 28 Weeks Later | N/A | |
5. | The 40 Year-Old Virgin | N/A |
Top Sci-Fi List
List created by Lugano777
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Star Wars: Episode IV - A New Hope | N/A | |
2. | Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back | N/A | |
3. | The Matrix | N/A | |
4. | Alien | N/A | |
5. | Aliens | N/A |
Everything I've watched
List created by MonsterMuncher
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Girl, Interrupted | 4/4 | |
2. | Salt | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Boys Don't Cry | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Bad Teacher | 2/4 | |
5. | Ever After: A Cinderella Story | 3.5/4 |
Movies I've Seen
List created by MoviesByMe
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 12 Monkeys | 4/4 | |
2. | 2001: A Space Odyssey | 2.5/4 | |
3. | 2012 | N/A | |
4. | 28 Days Later | 2.5/4 | |
5. | 300 | 3/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Ginger
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Danny the Dog ( Unleashed ) | 4/4 | |
2. | Constantine | 3/4 | |
3. | Dot the I | 3/4 | |
4. | Hostage | 2.5/4 | |
5. | The War of the Worlds | 2/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Alex
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Equilibrium | N/A | |
2. | A.I. Artificial Intelligence | N/A | |
3. | 2012 | N/A | |
4. | Aeon Flux | N/A | |
5. | The Core | N/A |
My Wish List
List created by Kyle(The Rebel)
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Lucky One | N/A | |
2. | Across the Universe | N/A | |
3. | The Last Song | N/A | |
4. | Halloween 3: Season of the Witch | 4/4 | |
5. | The Final Destination | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by Amanda
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Superman | 4/4 | |
2. | Supergirl | 4/4 | |
3. | 2010 | 4/4 | |
4. | Titan A.E. | 4/4 | |
5. | Thru the Moebius Strip | 4/4 |
My wish list 3
List created by cwchucky
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Curse of Frankenstein | N/A | |
2. | Dead Calm | N/A | |
3. | Exposé aka House on Straw Hill ( Trauma ) | N/A | |
4. | Possession | N/A | |
5. | Island of Lost Souls | N/A |
Movies I've seen
List created by almanu
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Die Hard | N/A | |
2. | The Dark Knight | N/A | |
3. | Raiders of the Lost Ark | N/A | |
4. | The Matrix | N/A | |
5. | Terminator 2: Judgement Day | N/A |