Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
List created by Ben
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Avengers | 4/4 | |
2. | Captain America: The First Avenger | 3.5/4 | |
3. | X-Men: First Class | 3/4 | |
4. | Thor | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Iron Man 2 | 3.5/4 |
Movies of 2005
List created by skater4159
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Yasmin | 3/4 | |
2. | 9th Company ( 9 rota ) | 3/4 | |
3. | The Muppets' Wizard of Oz | 3/4 | |
4. | Zombie Honeymoon | 3/4 | |
5. | The Room | 3/4 |
Movies I've Watched
List created by Muskurana
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27 Dresses | 3.5/4 | |
2. | The Great Gatsby | 4/4 | |
3. | No Strings Attached | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Love and Other Drugs | 3/4 | |
5. | Agora | 4/4 |
2005
List created by Karmand
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith | N/A | |
2. | Madagascar | N/A | |
3. | Batman Begins | N/A | |
4. | American Pie Presents: Band Camp | N/A | |
5. | Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire | 3.5/4 |
Movies I've seen
List created by Guilherme
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The 300 Spartans | 2/4 | |
2. | 3000 Miles to Graceland | 1.5/4 | |
3. | Casino Royale | 3/4 | |
4. | Skyfall | 2.5/4 | |
5. | Spectre | 2/4 |
Movies I've Seen
List created by Camper
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 'Twas the Night Before Christmas | 2.5/4 | |
2. | 8 1/2 | 4/4 | |
3. | 10 Things I Hate About You | 3/4 | |
4. | 12 Angry Men | 3/4 | |
5. | 13 Going On 30 | 2/4 |
Movies I Own List
List created by Danielle
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Annie | N/A | |
2. | National Lampoon's Animal House | N/A | |
3. | A League of Their Own | N/A | |
4. | Nine to Five | N/A | |
5. | 50 First Dates | N/A |
Movies I've Seen
List created by Wajiha
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Silence of the Lambs | 3/4 | |
2. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 3/4 | |
3. | Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers | 3.5/4 | |
4. | The Departed | 1.5/4 | |
5. | Batman Begins | 2.5/4 |
Movies i've seen
List created by bored1
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | + 1 ( Plus One ) | N/A | |
2. | 10 Cloverfield Lane | N/A | |
3. | 10 Things I Hate About You | N/A | |
4. | 101 Dalmatians | N/A | |
5. | 11:14 | N/A |
My trips to the cinema 2005
List created by Maxine the Movie Gal
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events | 2.5/4 | |
2. | Racing Stripes | 2/4 | |
3. | The SpongeBob SquarePants Movie | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Sprung! The Magic Roundabout | 2.5/4 | |
5. | Are We There Yet? | 1/4 |