Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
List created by Seth
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | N/A | |
2. | The Godfather | N/A | |
3. | The Dark Knight | N/A | |
4. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | N/A | |
5. | Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | N/A |
My Movie Library (MAIN LIST)
List created by Carol without an e
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | A.I. Artificial Intelligence | N/A | |
2. | The Accused | N/A | |
3. | Ace Ventura: Pet Detective | N/A | |
4. | Ace Ventura: Pet Detective Jr. | N/A | |
5. | Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls | N/A |
Movies of 1998
List created by skater4159
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Garbage Picking Field Goal Kicking Philadelphia Phenomenon | 2/4 | |
2. | Antz | 3/4 | |
3. | There's Something About Mary | 3/4 | |
4. | Courage | 2/4 | |
5. | The Wedding Singer | 3/4 |
My Fantasy Films
List created by Carol without an e
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Tree of Life | N/A | |
2. | Mr. Nobody | N/A | |
3. | Big Fish | N/A | |
4. | Excalibur | 4/4 | |
5. | The Dark Crystal | N/A |
Top Films of 1998
List created by Neobowler
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Truman Show | 4/4 | |
2. | Saving Private Ryan | 4/4 | |
3. | Pleasantville | 4/4 | |
4. | The Wedding Singer | 4/4 | |
5. | A Bug's Life | N/A |
Movies I've Watched
List created by Muskurana
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 27 Dresses | 3.5/4 | |
2. | The Great Gatsby | 4/4 | |
3. | No Strings Attached | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Love and Other Drugs | 3/4 | |
5. | Agora | 4/4 |
Movies I've Seen
List created by Camper
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 'Twas the Night Before Christmas | 2.5/4 | |
2. | 8 1/2 | 4/4 | |
3. | 10 Things I Hate About You | 3/4 | |
4. | 12 Angry Men | 3/4 | |
5. | 13 Going On 30 | 2/4 |
Movies I've Seen
List created by Wajiha
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Silence of the Lambs | 3/4 | |
2. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | 3/4 | |
3. | Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers | 3.5/4 | |
4. | The Departed | 1.5/4 | |
5. | Batman Begins | 2.5/4 |
Movies i've seen
List created by bored1
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | + 1 ( Plus One ) | N/A | |
2. | 10 Cloverfield Lane | N/A | |
3. | 10 Things I Hate About You | N/A | |
4. | 101 Dalmatians | N/A | |
5. | 11:14 | N/A |
Movies I Own List
List created by Camper
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | About a Boy | 3/4 | |
2. | Adventures in Babysitting | 3/4 | |
3. | Almost Famous | 3.5/4 | |
4. | The Amazing Spider-Man | 3/4 | |
5. | Amélie ( Fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain, Le ) | 4/4 |