Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
List created by SIngli6
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 2001: A Space Odyssey | 4/4 | |
2. | Last Year at Marienbad ( année dernière à Marienbad, L' ) | 4/4 | |
3. | The Godfather | 4/4 | |
4. | Playtime | 4/4 | |
5. | 8 1/2 | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Ben
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Avengers | 4/4 | |
2. | Captain America: The First Avenger | 3.5/4 | |
3. | X-Men: First Class | 3/4 | |
4. | Thor | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Iron Man 2 | 3.5/4 |
Movies I've Watched II
List created by Dylan
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Law Abiding Citizen | 2.5/4 | |
2. | Sleepless in Seattle | 3/4 | |
3. | I'll Always Know What You Did Last Summer | 1.5/4 | |
4. | Wonder Woman 1984 | 2/4 | |
5. | The Turning | 1.5/4 |
Ranking the DCEU
List created by Logan D. McCoy
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wonder Woman | 4/4 | |
2. | Shazam! | 3.5/4 | |
3. | The Suicide Squad | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Birds of Prey: And the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn | 3/4 | |
5. | Zack Snyder's Justice League | 3/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Seth
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | N/A | |
2. | The Godfather | N/A | |
3. | The Dark Knight | N/A | |
4. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | N/A | |
5. | Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King | N/A |
2021 Rated and Ranked
List created by Chris Kavan
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Beatles: Get Back | 4/4 | |
2. | tick, tick...Boom! | 3.5/4 | |
3. | The French Dispatch | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Dune | 3.5/4 | |
5. | The Power of the Dog | 3.5/4 |
Watched Movies
List created by Film Panda
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | '71 | 3/4 | |
2. | 13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi | 2.5/4 | |
3. | 21 | 2.5/4 | |
4. | 300 | 2.5/4 | |
5. | 9 | 2.5/4 |
Movies Watched
List created by Sunbutt
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | '71 | 3/4 | |
2. | 13 Hours: The Secret Soldiers of Benghazi | 3/4 | |
3. | 21 | 2/4 | |
4. | 300 | 2/4 | |
5. | 9 | 3/4 |
2021: Best to Worst
List created by Norrin
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Last Duel | 4/4 | |
2. | Black Widow | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Army of Thieves | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Zack Snyder's Justice League | 4/4 | |
5. | Army of the Dead | 4/4 |
2021 - Seen under
List created by Pu
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Emperor's New Groove | 2/4 | |
2. | Hedwig and the Angry Inch | 2/4 | |
3. | Oasis | 3/4 | |
4. | The Tracker | 3/4 | |
5. | Green Butchers, The ( Grønne slagtere, De ) | 3/4 |