Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
3x+ watched on blu-ray
List created by Ryan Stephen M
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Dark Knight | 4/4 | |
2. | Dazed and Confused | 4/4 | |
3. | Ferris Bueller's Day Off | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Harold & Kumar Go to White Castle | 4/4 | |
5. | Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire | 4/4 |
Notable directors: Richard Linklater
List created by Ryan Stephen M
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dazed and Confused | 4/4 | |
2. | Before Midnight | 3.5/4 | |
3. | Before Sunset | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Before Sunrise | 3/4 | |
5. | The School of Rock | 3/4 |
My Wish List
List created by Stacy
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Fabulous Stains | N/A | |
2. | American Mary | N/A | |
3. | Mulholland Drive | N/A | |
4. | Female Trouble | N/A | |
5. | Totally F***ed Up | N/A |
Rewatched on blu-ray
List created by Ryan Stephen M
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | 21 | 3/4 | |
2. | American Beauty | 4/4 | |
3. | American Psycho | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Back to the Future | 4/4 | |
5. | Batman | 4/4 |
Notable actors: Matthew McConaughey
List created by Ryan Stephen M
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dazed and Confused | 4/4 | |
2. | Frailty | 4/4 | |
3. | Mud | 3.5/4 | |
4. | The Lincoln Lawyer | 2.5/4 | |
5. | Contact | 2.5/4 |
Best movies 1993
List created by Ryan Stephen M
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Dazed and Confused | 4/4 | |
2. | Schindler's List | 4/4 | |
3. | Jurassic Park | 4/4 | |
4. | Three Colors: Blue ( Trois couleurs: Bleu ) | 3.5/4 | |
5. | In the Line of Fire | 3.5/4 |
Movies i've watched
List created by Falisha
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pulp Fiction | 3.5/4 | |
2. | The Dark Knight | 3/4 | |
3. | The Matrix | 4/4 | |
4. | Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring | N/A | |
5. | The Silence of the Lambs | N/A |
Top Drama List
List created by Lugano777
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | N/A | |
2. | The Godfather | N/A | |
3. | Schindler's List | N/A | |
4. | One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest | N/A | |
5. | Pulp Fiction | N/A |
Every Movie I have ever seen.
List created by Jrmovielover
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Star Trek Into Darkness | 3.5/4 | |
2. | Iron Man 3 | 3/4 | |
3. | Man of Steel | 3.5/4 | |
4. | Fast & Furious 6 | 3/4 | |
5. | Warm Bodies | 3/4 |
High Re-Watchability (NPO)
List created by FSUNoles27TS
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fight Club | 4/4 | |
2. | Blow | 4/4 | |
3. | Catch Me if You Can | 3/4 | |
4. | Cedar Rapids | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Cell 211 ( Celda 211 ) | 4/4 |