Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
List created by cryshicks
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Fight Club | N/A | |
2. | The Shawshank Redemption | N/A | |
3. | The Godfather | N/A | |
4. | The Dark Knight | N/A | |
5. | Pulp Fiction | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by mdtinney
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | 4/4 | |
2. | No Country for Old Men | 4/4 | |
3. | Scent of a Woman | 4/4 | |
4. | The Godfather | 4/4 | |
5. | Pulp Fiction | 4/4 |
90's
List created by Ryan
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | N/A | |
2. | Fight Club | N/A | |
3. | Pulp Fiction | N/A | |
4. | Forrest Gump | N/A | |
5. | The Matrix | N/A |
Top Movie List
List created by War-Machine
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bound by Honor ( Blood In, Blood Out ) | 4/4 | |
2. | The Godfather | 4/4 | |
3. | The Godfather: Part II | 4/4 | |
4. | The Godfather: Part III | 4/4 | |
5. | Goodfellas | 4/4 |
Top Movie List
List created by Brendan
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Pulp Fiction | 4/4 | |
2. | The Shawshank Redemption | 4/4 | |
3. | The Matrix | 4/4 | |
4. | The Dark Knight | 4/4 | |
5. | The Godfather | 4/4 |
Seen
List created by mcmath
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter | 2/4 | |
2. | The Amazing Spider-Man | 2.5/4 | |
3. | Argo | 3/4 | |
4. | The Avengers | 2.5/4 | |
5. | The Bourne Legacy | 2/4 |
Movies I Own List
List created by Sebman
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Close Encounters of the Third Kind | 4/4 | |
2. | The Talented Mr. Ripley | 4/4 | |
3. | Magnolia | 4/4 | |
4. | Lilo & Stitch | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Shrek | 3.5/4 |
Movies i watched
List created by sam66
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | The Shawshank Redemption | 4/4 | |
2. | Fight Club | 3.5/4 | |
3. | The Godfather | 4/4 | |
4. | Pulp Fiction | 3/4 | |
5. | The Dark Knight | 2.5/4 |
Films I've seen
List created by Rois
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | About a Boy | N/A | |
2. | Adventureland | N/A | |
3. | Adventures in Babysitting | N/A | |
4. | A.I. Artificial Intelligence | N/A | |
5. | Aladdin | N/A |