FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Movies I've Seen by Katrina
Katrina's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Movies I've Seen
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
Heartbreaker ( arnacoeur, L' )
3.0/4
2.4/4
2.
Madea Goes to Jail
2.5/4
2.4/4
3.
Georgy Girl (1966)
N/A
2.6/4
4.
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
3.5/4
3.2/4
5.
W.E.
2.5/4
2.4/4
6.
The Patriot (2000)
3.0/4
2.8/4
7.
A Christmas Story (1983)
3.5/4
3.1/4
8.
Wreck-It Ralph
3.5/4
3.1/4
9.
Skyfall
3.5/4
3.1/4
10.
The Best Exotic Marigold Hotel
2.0/4
2.8/4
11.
Pirate Radio ( Boat That Rocked, The )
3.0/4
2.7/4
12.
Pride and Prejudice (2003)
2.0/4
2.4/4
13.
Elizabeth: The Golden Age
2.5/4
2.6/4
14.
The King's Speech
3.5/4
3.2/4
15.
Anna Karenina (2012)
2.5/4
2.6/4
16.
The Trip (2011)
3.0/4
2.7/4
17.
Young Frankenstein
2.0/4
3.2/4
18.
Black Hawk Down
2.5/4
3.0/4
19.
Flashdance
2.0/4
2.6/4
20.
The Untouchables (1987)
2.5/4
3.1/4
21.
Pitch Perfect
3.5/4
2.9/4
22.
Music and Lyrics
2.0/4
2.5/4
23.
Warm Bodies
3.0/4
2.8/4
24.
A Dangerous Method
2.0/4
2.6/4
25.
The Duchess
2.5/4
2.7/4
26.
Made of Honor
2.5/4
2.1/4
27.
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
3.0/4
2.4/4
28.
To the Wonder
2.0/4
2.5/4
29.
Invictus
3.5/4
2.9/4
30.
Impromptu
3.0/4
2.9/4
31.
Love Free or Die: How the Bishop of New Hampshire is Changing the World
2.0/4
2.1/4
32.
Silver Linings Playbook
3.5/4
3.1/4
33.
V for Vendetta
3.5/4
3.1/4
34.
Saving Mr. Banks
3.5/4
3.0/4
35.
Flight of the Phoenix (2004)
2.0/4
2.4/4
36.
It's a Wonderful Life
3.0/4
3.3/4
37.
Sylvia (2003)
2.0/4
2.3/4
38.
In Bruges
2.5/4
3.1/4
39.
Paris, I Love You ( Paris, je t'aime )
3.5/4
2.7/4
40.
Christmas in Connecticut
3.0/4
2.7/4
41.
Frozen (2013)
3.5/4
3.0/4
42.
Extraordinary Adventures of Adèle Blanc-Sec, The ( aventures extraordinaires d'Adèle Blanc-Sec, Les )
N/A
2.7/4
43.
Captain America: The First Avenger
N/A
2.8/4
44.
The Browning Version (1994)
N/A
3.0/4
45.
Legally Blonde
N/A
2.4/4
46.
The Fifth Estate
N/A
2.5/4
47.
Austenland
N/A
2.6/4
48.
Inside Llewyn Davis
N/A
3.1/4
49.
The Eagle (2011)
2.5/4
2.4/4
50.
The Avengers (2012)
N/A
3.3/4
51.
Must Love Dogs
N/A
2.4/4
52.
Star Trek Into Darkness
N/A
3.0/4
53.
Amarcord
N/A
3.0/4
54.
The Prince and the Showgirl
N/A
2.3/4
55.
Bend it Like Beckham
N/A
2.7/4
56.
The Thing from Another World
N/A
2.7/4
57.
The Great Gatsby (2013)
N/A
2.7/4
58.
Arthur Christmas
N/A
2.9/4
59.
Double Indemnity
N/A
3.3/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Top Movie List
by
Laura
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Movies of 2020
by
Stoney McStonerson
2022: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
Ranking DreamWorks Animated Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
2023
by
Karmand
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name