Movie Title | Theirs | Your Rating | Overall | Add |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lost in Space | 0.5/4 | 2.1/4 | ||
The Day the Earth Stood Still (2008) | 0.5/4 | 2.1/4 | ||
The Arrival (1996) | 0.5/4 | 2.3/4 | ||
Cyborg | 0.5/4 | 2.2/4 | ||
Transcendence | 0.5/4 | 2.3/4 | ||
Timecop | 1.0/4 | 2.2/4 | ||
Soldier (1998) | 0.5/4 | 2.3/4 | ||
Impostor (2002) | 0.5/4 | 2.4/4 | ||
The 6th Day | 0.5/4 | 2.3/4 | ||
Black Mask ( Hak hap ) | 0.5/4 | 2.5/4 | ||
Waterworld | 0.5/4 | 2.3/4 | ||
Mission to Mars | 0.5/4 | 2.4/4 | ||
Sky Captain and the World of Tomorrow | 1.0/4 | 2.4/4 | ||
Crossworlds | 2.5/4 | 2.6/4 | ||
The One (2001) | 0.5/4 | 2.4/4 | ||
The Thing (2011) | 1.5/4 | 2.5/4 | ||
Star Trek: Nemesis | 1.0/4 | 2.5/4 | ||
Demolition Man | 1.0/4 | 2.6/4 | ||
Oblivion | 1.5/4 | 2.6/4 | ||
The Running Man (1987) | 1.5/4 | 2.6/4 | ||
The Day After Tomorrow | 1.0/4 | 2.5/4 | ||
Frequency | 0.5/4 | 2.7/4 | ||
Godzilla (2014) | 2.5/4 | 2.7/4 | ||
Westworld | 2.5/4 | 2.8/4 | ||
Terminator Salvation | 2.5/4 | 2.6/4 |