FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Sign Up
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Strange (But Good) by Ikkinbot
Ikkinbot's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Strange (But Good)
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
Donnie Darko
3.5/4
3.0/4
2.
City of Lost Children, The ( Cite des enfants perdus, La )
4.0/4
3.0/4
3.
MirrorMask
4.0/4
2.8/4
4.
Plunkett & Macleane
4.0/4
2.7/4
5.
Snow White: A Tale of Terror
4.0/4
2.5/4
6.
Adventures in Babysitting
4.0/4
2.6/4
7.
The Adventures of Buckaroo Banzai Across the 8th Dimension
4.0/4
2.4/4
8.
Pan's Labyrinth ( laberinto del fauno, El )
3.0/4
3.2/4
9.
Amélie ( Fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain, Le )
4.0/4
3.1/4
10.
Stranger Than Fiction
4.0/4
2.8/4
11.
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
3.0/4
3.1/4
12.
Labyrinth (1986)
4.0/4
2.9/4
13.
The Dark Crystal
3.5/4
2.9/4
14.
Dark City (1998)
3.5/4
3.0/4
15.
Run Lola Run ( Lola rennt )
4.0/4
2.9/4
16.
Princess and the Warrior, The ( Krieger und die Kaiserin, Der )
3.0/4
3.0/4
17.
Train Man ( Densha Otoko )
3.5/4
3.0/4
18.
Experiment, The ( Experiment, Das )
3.0/4
3.0/4
19.
Kinky Boots
4.0/4
2.8/4
20.
The Dummy
4.0/4
2.7/4
21.
Suicide Kings
4.0/4
2.7/4
22.
8 Heads in a Duffel Bag
3.5/4
2.1/4
23.
Penelope (2008)
3.5/4
2.7/4
24.
Joe's Apartment
4.0/4
2.0/4
25.
The Station Agent
4.0/4
3.0/4
26.
Night Watch ( Nochnoy dozor )
3.0/4
2.5/4
27.
Big Trouble in Little China
4.0/4
2.8/4
28.
Greenfingers
3.5/4
2.7/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
2023: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Best of 2020's
by
Cinemaniac
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
Top 99 so far
by
Stoney McStonerson
Top Movie List
by
Kyleface88
Ranking Quentin Tarantino Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
More
Movie Talk
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name