Watch Trailer
Add to List
Request Correction
Write Plot
Write Review Movie Information
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Movie Talk
Movie Lists
My trips to the cinema 2015
List created by Maxine the Movie Gal
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Manakamana | 4/4 | |
2. | The Theory of Everything | 2.5/4 | |
3. | Big Hero 6 | 3/4 | |
4. | The Iron Giant | 4/4 | |
5. | Into the Woods | 2/4 |
2015 in Movies
List created by Karen
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Horrible Bosses | 3/4 | |
2. | Horrible Bosses 2 | 2.5/4 | |
3. | Pride | 4/4 | |
4. | The Judge | 3/4 | |
5. | Tammy | 2.5/4 |
Films of 2015
List created by Filmwatcher1
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Star Wars: The Force Awakens | 4/4 | |
2. | Spotlight | 4/4 | |
3. | The Martian | 4/4 | |
4. | Me and Earl and the Dying Girl | 4/4 | |
5. | Room | 4/4 |
Movies I've Watched in 2015
List created by burr896
# | Movie Title | Rating | Add |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Black Christmas aka Silent Night, Evil Night | 3/4 | |
2. | The Lords of Salem | 2.5/4 | |
3. | Blended | 3/4 | |
4. | The Hunger Games: Mockingjay Part 1 | 3.5/4 | |
5. | Guardians of the Galaxy | 3/4 |