FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Sign Up
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Worst Movies I've Seen by Unknown
Unknown's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Worst Movies I've Seen
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
Disaster Movie
0.5/4
0.8/4
2.
Meet the Spartans
0.5/4
1.2/4
3.
Epic Movie
0.5/4
0.8/4
4.
BloodRayne
0.5/4
1.3/4
5.
Alone in the Dark (2005)
0.5/4
1.0/4
6.
The House of the Dead
0.5/4
0.9/4
7.
Postal
0.5/4
1.5/4
8.
Captivity
0.5/4
1.4/4
9.
Turistas
0.5/4
2.1/4
10.
The Pest
0.5/4
1.6/4
11.
The Master of Disguise
0.5/4
1.1/4
12.
Dragonball Evolution
0.5/4
1.3/4
13.
Eragon
0.5/4
1.8/4
14.
Saturday the 14th
0.5/4
1.5/4
15.
Stan Helsing
0.5/4
1.4/4
16.
Exorcist II: The Heretic
0.5/4
1.4/4
17.
Mac and Me
0.5/4
1.3/4
18.
Gordy
0.5/4
1.3/4
19.
Spice World
0.5/4
1.3/4
20.
Book of Shadows: Blair Witch 2
0.5/4
1.4/4
21.
Sorority Boys
0.5/4
1.8/4
22.
Freddy Got Fingered
0.5/4
1.5/4
23.
Grown Ups 2
0.5/4
1.9/4
24.
The Stepfather (2009)
0.5/4
2.3/4
25.
The Happening (2008)
0.5/4
1.9/4
26.
Boogeyman (2005)
0.5/4
1.4/4
27.
Scarecrows (1988)
0.5/4
1.9/4
28.
Felix the Cat: The Movie
0.5/4
2.1/4
29.
Eight Crazy Nights
0.5/4
2.1/4
30.
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
0.5/4
1.8/4
31.
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
0.5/4
2.2/4
32.
White Chicks
0.5/4
2.0/4
33.
War Room (2015)
0.5/4
1.8/4
34.
Stay Alive
0.5/4
2.1/4
35.
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
0.5/4
2.2/4
36.
Catwoman
0.5/4
1.2/4
37.
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
0.5/4
2.0/4
38.
The Neverending Story III: Escape from Fantasia
0.5/4
1.0/4
39.
Van Helsing
0.5/4
2.3/4
40.
Doom
0.5/4
1.8/4
41.
The Covenant (2006)
0.5/4
2.0/4
42.
Twilight (2008)
0.5/4
2.2/4
43.
Clifford
0.5/4
1.3/4
44.
Tim and Eric's Billion Dollar Movie
0.5/4
2.0/4
45.
Jack
0.5/4
2.0/4
46.
Larry the Cable Guy: Health Inspector
0.5/4
1.1/4
47.
Code Name: The Cleaner
0.5/4
1.8/4
48.
Look Who's Talking Now
0.5/4
1.7/4
49.
Sleepaway Camp II: Unhappy Campers
0.5/4
1.8/4
50.
Sleepaway Camp III: Teenage Wasteland
0.5/4
1.5/4
51.
Pulse (2006)
0.5/4
1.6/4
52.
Psycho (1998)
0.5/4
1.9/4
53.
Leonard Part 6
0.5/4
1.0/4
54.
The Cat in the Hat
0.5/4
1.3/4
55.
Big Momma's House
0.5/4
2.0/4
56.
Blue Streak
0.5/4
2.2/4
57.
Black Knight (2001)
0.5/4
1.8/4
58.
Valentine (2001)
0.5/4
1.5/4
59.
Class Reunion (1982)
0.5/4
1.5/4
60.
Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Next Generation
0.5/4
1.5/4
61.
Texas Chainsaw 3D
0.5/4
1.8/4
62.
Leprechaun: Back 2 tha Hood
0.5/4
1.6/4
63.
Man of the House (2005)
0.5/4
1.9/4
64.
Guess Who
0.5/4
2.2/4
65.
Miss Congeniality 2: Armed and Fabulous
0.5/4
2.0/4
66.
Masters of the Universe
0.5/4
2.1/4
67.
Meatballs II
0.5/4
1.4/4
68.
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
0.5/4
2.1/4
69.
Taxi (2004)
0.5/4
1.7/4
70.
Son of the Mask
0.5/4
0.9/4
71.
Baby Geniuses
0.5/4
1.0/4
72.
Wild Hogs
0.5/4
2.1/4
73.
Corky Romano
0.5/4
1.5/4
74.
Juwanna Man
0.5/4
1.8/4
75.
Jaws: The Revenge
0.5/4
1.3/4
76.
Elektra
0.5/4
1.5/4
77.
Ghost Rider (2007)
0.5/4
1.9/4
78.
Darkness Falls (2003)
0.5/4
1.6/4
79.
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
0.5/4
1.5/4
80.
Wrong Turn 3: Left for Dead
0.5/4
2.2/4
81.
The Fourth Kind
0.5/4
2.2/4
82.
Ultraviolet
0.5/4
1.7/4
83.
Tekken
0.5/4
1.8/4
84.
The Haunted Mansion (2003)
0.5/4
1.8/4
85.
Tom and Jerry: The Movie (1993)
0.5/4
2.1/4
86.
Garfield (2004)
0.5/4
2.0/4
87.
Dr. Jekyll and Ms. Hyde
0.5/4
1.2/4
88.
Soul Plane
0.5/4
1.3/4
89.
Johnson Family Vacation
0.5/4
1.4/4
90.
Are We There Yet?
0.5/4
2.0/4
91.
Kazaam
0.5/4
0.9/4
92.
Wild Wild West
0.5/4
1.6/4
93.
Stealing Harvard
0.5/4
1.9/4
94.
Mr. Magoo
0.5/4
1.5/4
95.
Almost Heroes
0.5/4
1.9/4
96.
Kangaroo Jack
0.5/4
1.4/4
97.
Scooby-Doo
0.5/4
1.9/4
98.
Godzilla (1998)
0.5/4
1.9/4
99.
Dracula 2000
0.5/4
1.8/4
100.
Mortal Kombat: Annihilation
0.5/4
1.3/4
101.
Super Mario Bros.
0.5/4
1.5/4
102.
Speed 2: Cruise Control
0.5/4
1.4/4
103.
The Hills Have Eyes II (2007)
0.5/4
2.1/4
104.
2001: A Space Travesty
0.5/4
1.7/4
105.
Turbo: A Power Rangers Movie
0.5/4
1.1/4
106.
Jungle 2 Jungle
0.5/4
2.1/4
107.
Dune (1984)
0.5/4
2.5/4
108.
Pixels
0.5/4
1.7/4
109.
Batman & Robin
0.5/4
1.3/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
2023
by
Cinemaniac
Ranking the DCEU
by
Logan D. McCoy
Top Movie List
by
Seth
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
2023
by
Karmand
More
Movie Talk
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name