FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
thedeerz's Movie Rating History
thedeerz's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Sort Ratings
By Date
By Movie Name
By Rating
Movie Title
Theirs
Your Rating
Overall
Add
Ghost in the Shell ( Kôkaku kidôtai )
2.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
Black Swan (2010)
1.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
Place Promised in Our Early Days, The ( Kumo no mukô, yakusoku no basho )
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.9/4
Lady Vengeance ( Chinjeolhan geumjassi )
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
Great Duel, The ( Dai satsujin )
3.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.2/4
Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance ( Boksuneun naui geot )
2.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
Ocean's Eleven (2001)
1.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.0/4
2001: A Space Odyssey
3.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.1/4
A Beautiful Mind
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.1/4
Amélie ( Fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain, Le )
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.1/4
Ichi the Killer ( Koroshiya 1 )
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.8/4
Oldboy ( Oldeuboi )
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.2/4
Jet Li's: Fearless ( Huo Yuan Jia )
2.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.9/4
Fearless (1993)
2.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.7/4
Thirteen Assassins, The ( Jûsan-nin no shikaku )
3.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.9/4
Everything is Illuminated
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.8/4
Hate ( haine, La )
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.1/4
Seven Swords ( Chat gim )
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
2.5/4
Tampopo
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.1/4
Forrest Gump
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.3/4
Jurassic Park
2.5/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.2/4
Batman Begins
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.1/4
Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.4/4
The Dark Knight
3.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.4/4
Apocalypse Now
4.0/4
This movie was an epic failure
This movie was horrible
This movie was not good
This movie was average
This movie was okay
This movie was good
This movie was great
This movie was incredible
3.3/4
Prev
1
(current)
2
Next
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
2023
by
Karmand
2022
by
Cinemaniac
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Underrated, Forgotten, and Overlooked Gems
by
Logan D. McCoy
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Movies I've Watched II
by
Dylan
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this rating?