FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
My Wish List by cryshicks
cryshicks's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
My Wish List
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
Stalker
N/A
3.2/4
2.
Night, The ( notte, La )
N/A
3.0/4
3.
The Guns of Navarone
N/A
2.9/4
4.
Devil's Eye, The ( Djävulens öga )
N/A
3.0/4
5.
The Misfits (1961)
N/A
2.7/4
6.
Flower Drum Song
N/A
2.7/4
7.
The Roman Spring of Mrs. Stone (1961)
N/A
2.9/4
8.
The Last Sunset
N/A
2.6/4
9.
Dangerous Liaisons 1960 ( liaisons dangereuses, Les )
N/A
2.6/4
10.
The Young One (1961)
N/A
2.1/4
11.
The Naked Edge
N/A
2.7/4
12.
To Kill a Mockingbird
N/A
3.3/4
13.
Lawrence of Arabia
N/A
3.3/4
14.
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
N/A
3.2/4
15.
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
N/A
3.1/4
16.
A New Kind of Love
N/A
2.6/4
17.
Marnie
N/A
2.8/4
18.
Contempt ( mépris, Le )
N/A
2.9/4
19.
Fail-Safe (1964)
N/A
2.9/4
20.
A Shot in the Dark (1964)
N/A
2.9/4
21.
The Killers (1964)
N/A
2.5/4
22.
The Visit (1964)
N/A
2.8/4
23.
Alphaville, a Strange Adventure of Lemmy Caution ( Alphaville, une étrange aventure de Lemmy Caution )
N/A
2.9/4
24.
The Flight of the Phoenix (1965)
N/A
2.9/4
25.
The Collector (1965)
N/A
3.0/4
26.
The Battle of Culloden
N/A
2.8/4
27.
Yellow Submarine
N/A
2.8/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Ranking James Bond Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
2023
by
Karmand
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
Top Movie List
by
Laura
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
2022: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name