Movie Title | Theirs | Your Rating | Overall | Add |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rebound (2005) | 2.0/4 | 2.1/4 | ||
The Way Back (2020) | 2.0/4 | 2.5/4 | ||
The D.I. | 3.0/4 | 3.0/4 | ||
The Invisible Man (2020) | 2.5/4 | 3.0/4 | ||
The Guns of Navarone | 3.0/4 | 2.9/4 | ||
Parasite ( Gisaengchung ) | 3.0/4 | 3.6/4 | ||
Blumhouse's Fantasy Island | 2.0/4 | 1.7/4 | ||
Birds of Prey: And the Fantabulous Emancipation of One Harley Quinn | 3.5/4 | 2.4/4 | ||
Miracle at St. Anna | 3.0/4 | 2.4/4 | ||
The Rhythm Section | 2.0/4 | 2.1/4 | ||
Creature (1985) | 1.5/4 | 1.6/4 | ||
Dolemite | 2.0/4 | 2.0/4 | ||
The Gentlemen | 3.0/4 | 3.1/4 | ||
Bad Boys for Life | 2.0/4 | 2.5/4 | ||
1917 | 3.0/4 | 3.2/4 | ||
Ghost Town (1988) | 2.0/4 | 2.4/4 | ||
Ip Man 4 ( Yip Man 4 ) | 4.0/4 | 2.9/4 | ||
Uncut Gems | 2.0/4 | 3.1/4 | ||
Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker | 2.0/4 | 2.5/4 | ||
Jesse James Meets Frankenstein's Daughter | 1.5/4 | 1.8/4 | ||
Gargoyles | 2.0/4 | 2.1/4 | ||
Bombshell (2019) | 3.0/4 | 2.8/4 | ||
Richard Jewell | 3.5/4 | 3.1/4 | ||
Jumanji: The Next Level | 3.0/4 | 2.5/4 | ||
Dark Waters (2019) | 3.5/4 | 3.1/4 |