FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
My Wish List by Lula Monster
Lula Monster's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
My Wish List
#
Movie Title
Rating
Overall
Add
1.
Lady Snowblood ( Shurayukihime )
N/A
3.0/4
2.
Tale of Two Sisters, A ( Janghwa, Hongryeon )
4.0/4
3.0/4
3.
Suicide Club ( Jisatsu saakuru )
N/A
2.7/4
4.
Weird Science
4.0/4
2.7/4
5.
BASEketball
3.5/4
2.4/4
6.
Party Monster (2003)
3.5/4
2.5/4
7.
Saved!
3.5/4
2.5/4
8.
Velvet Goldmine
4.0/4
2.8/4
9.
Cecil B. Demented
3.5/4
2.3/4
10.
Cry-Baby
4.0/4
2.5/4
11.
A Dirty Shame
N/A
1.8/4
12.
Hairspray (1988)
3.0/4
2.7/4
13.
Pecker
4.0/4
2.5/4
14.
Pink Flamingos
3.5/4
2.3/4
15.
Serial Mom
N/A
2.5/4
16.
Polyester
3.5/4
2.6/4
17.
Death to Smoochy
4.0/4
2.4/4
18.
Thank You for Smoking
N/A
2.8/4
19.
Howl's Moving Castle ( Hauru no ugoku shiro )
4.0/4
3.2/4
20.
Princess Mononoke ( Mononoke-hime )
4.0/4
3.2/4
21.
Spirited Away ( Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi )
3.5/4
3.3/4
22.
Castle in the Sky ( Tenkû no shiro Rapyuta )
3.5/4
3.1/4
23.
Versus
3.5/4
2.6/4
24.
Wishing Stairs ( Yeogo goedam 3: Yeowoo gyedan )
4.0/4
2.9/4
25.
Memento Mori ( Yeogo goedam II )
3.5/4
2.7/4
26.
Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance ( Boksuneun naui geot )
4.0/4
3.0/4
27.
Oldboy ( Oldeuboi )
N/A
3.2/4
28.
Lady Vengeance ( Chinjeolhan geumjassi )
3.5/4
3.0/4
29.
City of Lost Children, The ( Cite des enfants perdus, La )
4.0/4
3.0/4
30.
Delicatessen
N/A
2.9/4
31.
Battle Royale ( Batoru rowaiaru )
N/A
3.0/4
32.
I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK ( Saibogujiman kwenchana )
N/A
2.6/4
33.
But I'm a Cheerleader
3.0/4
2.9/4
34.
The Silence of the Lambs
4.0/4
3.4/4
35.
Masters of Horror - Imprint
N/A
2.2/4
36.
Happiness of the Katakuris, The ( Katakuri-ke no kôfuku )
N/A
2.7/4
37.
Visitor Q ( Bijitâ Q )
N/A
2.4/4
38.
One Missed Call ( Chakushin ari )
N/A
2.5/4
39.
He Loves Me... He Loves Me Not... ( À la folie... pas du tout )
3.0/4
2.9/4
40.
Corpse Bride
3.0/4
2.8/4
41.
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
4.0/4
3.0/4
42.
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
N/A
2.6/4
43.
Desperado (1995)
N/A
2.7/4
44.
mariachi, El
N/A
2.7/4
45.
Human Nature
3.5/4
2.6/4
46.
Adaptation
N/A
2.9/4
47.
Lost Highway
N/A
2.8/4
More Lists
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Ranking James Bond Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
2023
by
Karmand
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
Top Movie List
by
Laura
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
2022: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Are you sure you want to delete this list?
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?
Enter a new list name