FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
FZero's Movie Reviews
FZero's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Filter Reviews
All Reviews
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Critical Reviews
Sort Reviews
By Date
By Movie Name
By Rating
Movie Reviewed
Type
Rating
Happy-Go-Lucky
- Who needs plot?
Quick
3.5/4
View
Eden Log
- Can't see anything.
Full
1.0/4
View
The Foot Fist Way
- What a jerk.
Quick
3.0/4
View
The Wrestler (2008)
- Not so fake.
Critical
4.0/4
View
Elegy
- Boring.
Quick
2.0/4
View
The X Files: I Want to Believe
- MULDER! SCULLY! TERRIBLE!
Full
1.0/4
View
Stuck (2008)
- Good premise, poor execution.
Full
2.5/4
View
Taken (2009)
- 24 the movie.
Quick
3.0/4
View
Hancock
- F*** Rewrites.
Quick
2.0/4
View
An Affair of Love ( liaison pornographique, Une )
- Une Liaison Pornographique
Full
3.5/4
View
Slither (2006)
- Same old s***
Quick
2.0/4
View
Teeth
- Where is the vagina?
Quick
3.0/4
View
Paranoid Park
- Step into RL.
Quick
3.0/4
View
Pathology
- Huh?
Quick
2.0/4
View
The Living and the Dead
- Nuts
Quick
3.5/4
View
Vexille
- Looking good.
Quick
3.0/4
View
Wall-E
- Actions speak...
Full
4.0/4
View
The Promotion
- The Promotion.
Quick
2.5/4
View
Wanted (2008)
- So Unrealistic.
Quick
3.0/4
View
All the Boys Love Mandy Lane
- Does things differently.
Full
3.0/4
View
The Incredible Hulk
- Comic book action.
Quick
3.0/4
View
Kung Fu Panda
- Kung Fu Panda
Quick
3.0/4
View
The Happening (2008)
- The wind is gonna get you.
Full
1.0/4
View
Flawless (2007)
- Barely memorable.
Quick
2.5/4
View
The Strangers (2008)
- Downhill in a hurry.
Quick
2.0/4
View
Prev
1
(current)
2
3
4
Next
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
Movies of 2019
by
Stoney McStonerson
Top Movie List
by
Ben
My Wish List
by
Logan D. McCoy
2021 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
2023
by
Karmand
2022
by
Cinemaniac
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Movies I've Watched II
by
Dylan
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?