FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Tjommi's Movie Reviews
Tjommi's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Filter Reviews
All Reviews
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Critical Reviews
Sort Reviews
By Date
By Movie Name
By Rating
Movie Reviewed
Type
Rating
Free Jimmy ( Slipp Jimmy fri )
- Animated nonsense for adults, I love it!
Full
3.0/4
View
Steam Experiment, The ( Chaos Experiment, The )
- This has been done better too many times before.
Full
1.5/4
View
Hidden ( Skjult )
- Hidden ( Skjult ) After dark horror festival 2009
Full
3.0/4
View
Day Watch ( Dnevnoy dozor )
- When something isn't broken you don't fix it.
Quick
2.0/4
View
Paranormal Activity
- This was not a good movie
Quick
1.0/4
View
Voices ( Du saram-yida )
- Voices - Du saram-yida ( Korean title)
Full
4.0/4
View
Dylan Dog: Dead of Night
- Dylan Dog: Dead of night
Full
3.0/4
View
Pet Sematary (1989)
- This was alot scarier when I was a little kid.
Full
2.5/4
View
Bloodrayne: The Third Reich
- I really wanted this movie to be good.
Full
1.0/4
View
Tekken
- Easy entertainment
Full
2.5/4
View
Ravenous (1999)
- Disturbing and well written
Quick
3.0/4
View
Empire of Passion ( Ai no borei )
- More drama than horror
Quick
0.5/4
View
Prev
1
2
3
(current)
Next
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
The Marvels
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
More
New Movie Lists
2023
by
Karmand
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Movies of 2023
by
Stoney McStonerson
Ranking Guy Ritchie Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Top Movie List
by
JulesVerne85
Top Movie List
by
Ben
Movies I Want To See
by
Nick
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?