My Top Movies of 2023 (so far)
# | Movie Title | Rating | Overall | Add |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mission: Impossible - Dead Reckoning - Part One | 3.5/4 | 3.1/4 | |
2. | Dungeons & Dragons: Honor Among Thieves | 3.5/4 | 2.8/4 | |
3. | Sisu | 3.5/4 | 3.2/4 | |
4. | A Haunting in Venice | 3.5/4 | 2.8/4 | |
5. | They Cloned Tyrone | 3.5/4 | 3.1/4 | |
6. | Blood & Gold | 3.5/4 | 3.0/4 |