FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Ikkinbot's Movie Reviews
Ikkinbot's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Filter Reviews
All Reviews
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Critical Reviews
Sort Reviews
By Date
By Movie Name
By Rating
Movie Reviewed
Type
Rating
Stick It
Quick
2.5/4
View
Driving Lessons
- :)
Quick
3.0/4
View
The Philadelphia Story
- Classic
Quick
3.0/4
View
Two Weeks Notice
Quick
2.0/4
View
Under the Tuscan Sun
Quick
2.5/4
View
Solo (1996)
Quick
2.0/4
View
Solo (1996)
Quick
2.0/4
View
Bulletproof Monk
Quick
3.0/4
View
Taxi (2004)
Quick
1.0/4
View
Taxi (2004)
Quick
1.0/4
View
Hitman (2007)
Quick
2.0/4
View
With Honors
Quick
2.0/4
View
Leap Year (2010)
- poor writing
Quick
2.0/4
View
Harold and Maude
Quick
4.0/4
View
The Last Airbender
- Mixed Review
Full
2.0/4
View
Knight and Day
- Surprise
Quick
3.0/4
View
The A-Team
- ridiculous
Quick
3.5/4
View
Iron Man 2
- I am Iron Man
Quick
3.5/4
View
The Losers (2010)
- Good Fun
Quick
3.5/4
View
Tammy and the Doctor
Quick
4.0/4
View
Gidget
Quick
4.0/4
View
Clash of the Titans (2010)
- The toga's are very very short
Quick
2.5/4
View
Angels & Demons
- Just Alright
Quick
3.0/4
View
How to Train Your Dragon
- Good animation
Quick
3.0/4
View
Repo Men (2010)
- Not as bad as I thought it may be
Quick
2.5/4
View
Prev
4
5
6
(current)
7
8
Next
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Top Movie List
by
Laura
Ranking John Huston Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
Movies of 2017
by
Stoney McStonerson
Top Movie List
by
Ben
2021 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
2023
by
Karmand
2022
by
Cinemaniac
More
Movie Talk
Abigail (2024)
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?