Movie Title | Theirs | Your Rating | Overall | Add |
---|---|---|---|---|
Godzilla Minus One ( Gojira -1.0 ) | 2.5/4 | 3.4/4 | ||
Next Goal Wins (2023) | 2.5/4 | 2.6/4 | ||
The Marvels | 3.5/4 | 2.7/4 | ||
Five Nights at Freddy's | 2.0/4 | 2.5/4 | ||
Deliver Us from Evil (2014) | 3.0/4 | 2.5/4 | ||
Saw X | 2.0/4 | 3.0/4 | ||
Dumb Money | 3.0/4 | 2.8/4 | ||
The Equalizer 3 | 3.0/4 | 2.8/4 | ||
Bottoms | 2.5/4 | 2.8/4 | ||
Gran Turismo | 2.5/4 | 3.0/4 | ||
Meg 2: The Trench | 2.5/4 | 2.0/4 | ||
Blue Beetle | 2.5/4 | 2.4/4 | ||
The Longest Day | 3.5/4 | 3.0/4 | ||
Hidden Strike | 2.5/4 | 2.5/4 | ||
How It Ends (2018) | 2.0/4 | 1.9/4 | ||
Oppenheimer | 3.0/4 | 3.5/4 | ||
Mission: Impossible - Dead Reckoning - Part One | 3.5/4 | 3.1/4 | ||
Run Silent, Run Deep | 2.5/4 | 2.7/4 | ||
Asteroid City | 1.5/4 | 2.4/4 | ||
No Hard Feelings | 3.0/4 | 2.5/4 | ||
The Flash (2023) | 3.5/4 | 2.6/4 | ||
Kandahar (2023) | 2.0/4 | 2.4/4 | ||
Passenger 57 | 3.0/4 | 2.4/4 | ||
Violent Night | 3.0/4 | 2.8/4 | ||
The Machine (2023) | 1.0/4 | 1.8/4 |