Movie Title | Theirs | Your Rating | Overall | Add |
---|---|---|---|---|
The Devil Conspiracy | 3.0/4 | 2.3/4 | ||
Rebel Moon - Part Two: The Scargiver | 4.0/4 | 2.5/4 | ||
Rebel Moon: Part One - A Child of Fire | 3.5/4 | 2.1/4 | ||
The Bricklayer | 3.0/4 | 2.7/4 | ||
Promised Land, The ( Bastarden ) | 3.0/4 | 3.0/4 | ||
Freud's Last Session | 3.0/4 | 3.0/4 | ||
Ferrari | 3.0/4 | 2.8/4 | ||
Creed III | 3.0/4 | 3.0/4 | ||
The Boys in the Boat | 3.0/4 | 2.5/4 | ||
On the Line (2022) | 3.0/4 | 3.0/4 | ||
Marlowe (2023) | 2.5/4 | 1.9/4 | ||
Road House (2024) | 3.0/4 | 2.6/4 | ||
Damsel (2024) | 3.5/4 | 2.1/4 | ||
The Beekeeper (2024) | 3.5/4 | 3.0/4 | ||
Poor Things | 2.0/4 | 3.3/4 | ||
Past Lives | 2.5/4 | 3.1/4 | ||
Mary (2019) | 3.0/4 | 2.1/4 | ||
The Zone of Interest | 3.0/4 | 3.2/4 | ||
Dune: Part Two | 3.5/4 | 3.1/4 | ||
Ghostbusters: Afterlife | 3.0/4 | 2.9/4 | ||
After Death (2023) | 3.0/4 | 3.0/4 | ||
Cop Land | 3.5/4 | 2.7/4 | ||
The Italian Job (2003) | 3.0/4 | 2.8/4 | ||
Made in Italy | 2.5/4 | 2.5/4 | ||
Homefront | 3.0/4 | 2.5/4 |