FilmCrave.com
MeltedJoystick.com
Sign Up
Movies
Members
Movie Reviews
Movie Lists
Top Movie List
Top Movies by Genre
Top Movies by Year
Top Movies by Language
Member Movie Lists
Movie Talk
New Movies
Movies Coming Soon
In Theater
New Movie Trailers
Popular Movie Trailers
New DVD Releases
New DVD Releases
Coming to DVD
New Blu-ray Releases
Coming to Blu-ray
Meet Members
Active Members
New Members
Member Statistics
Find Members
Search
Find Movies
Find Lists
Find Members
Login
Owtkast's Movie Reviews
Owtkast's Profile
Movie Lists
Reviews
Ratings
Friends
Filter Reviews
All Reviews
Quick Reviews
Full Reviews
Critical Reviews
Sort Reviews
By Date
By Movie Name
By Rating
Movie Reviewed
Type
Rating
The Forbidden Kingdom
- Hiyah!!!!
Quick
4.0/4
View
Eagle Eye
- Standing O
Full
4.0/4
View
The Transformers (2007)
- simply amazing
Full
4.0/4
View
Equilibrium
- Introducing Christian Bale
Full
3.5/4
View
Alone in the Dark (2005)
- At least there's video games
Full
2.0/4
View
Afrosamurai
- Best anime... ever
Quick
4.0/4
View
Wanted (2008)
- I can shoot backwards too
Full
4.0/4
View
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the Black Pearl
- Yo ho ho
Full
4.0/4
View
Mirrors (2008)
- Is your reflection reflecting you
Full
3.5/4
View
Tropic Thunder
- Downey does it again. Stiller who?
Full
4.0/4
View
Death Race
- Death Race 2000
Full
3.5/4
View
Gone in 60 Seconds (2000)
- Over in 9810 seconds
Quick
3.0/4
View
Braveheart (1995)
- William Wallace story
Quick
4.0/4
View
The Departed
- Who do u work faaaar
Quick
3.5/4
View
Forrest Gump
- Run Forrest run
Full
4.0/4
View
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
- timeless
Quick
3.5/4
View
The Silence of the Lambs
- Wolf in sheeps clothing
Quick
3.5/4
View
Se7en
- Hope u paid attention
Full
3.5/4
View
Goodfellas
- "perfect"
Full
3.5/4
View
The Dark Knight
- Maybe the best I've ever seen
Full
4.0/4
View
The Godfather: Part II
- Another offer.. Don't refuse
Full
3.5/4
View
Schindler's List
- Holocaust
Full
3.5/4
View
Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
- Movie or book
Quick
3.5/4
View
Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
- The best for last
Full
3.5/4
View
The Matrix
- Follow the white rabblit
Full
3.5/4
View
Prev
1
(current)
2
Next
Log In
What Members Are Doing
More
New Movie Reviews
Hellboy (2019)
Barbie
Scream VI
A Clockwork Orange
Avatar: The Way of Water
Wolfwalkers
The Bob's Burgers Movie
Sonic the Hedgehog 2
More
New Movie Lists
2023: Best to Worst
by
Norrin
2023 Rated and Ranked
by
Chris Kavan
Best of 2020's
by
Cinemaniac
movies of 2024
by
skater4159
Top Movie List
by
SIngli6
Top 99 so far
by
Stoney McStonerson
Top Movie List
by
Kyleface88
Ranking Quentin Tarantino Movies
by
Logan D. McCoy
More
Movie Talk
Casino Royale (2006)
Killers of the Flower Moon
Drive My Car ( Doraibu mai kâ )
Avatar 2
Pearl (2022)
Doctor Strange in the Multiverse of Madness
The Northman
Everything Everywhere All at Once
Searching...
Are you sure you want to delete this comment?