Movie Reviewed | Type | Rating | |
---|---|---|---|
Encanto - A Movie with Beautiful Themes | Full | 4.0/4 | View |
Don't Look Up (2021) | Quick | 4.0/4 | View |
Troop Zero | Quick | 3.5/4 | View |
Extraction (2015) - Straight Bamboozled | Full | 1.5/4 | View |
The Frozen Ground | Quick | 3.5/4 | View |
Paranoia (2013) | Quick | 1.5/4 | View |
The Mortal Instruments: City of Bones - Oh What Could've Been... | Full | 1.5/4 | View |
Ip Man ( Yip Man ) | Quick | 4.0/4 | View |
Stand Up Guys (2013) - A Simple Buddy Movie | Full | 3.0/4 | View |
The Lego Movie | Quick | 3.5/4 | View |
Seeking Justice - This Rabbit's Left a Bit Too Hungry to Jump... | Full | 2.5/4 | View |
Woodshop - The Breakfast Club it Ain't... | Quick | 1.0/4 | View |
Friends with Benefits | Quick | 2.0/4 | View |
The Lincoln Lawyer | Quick | 3.0/4 | View |
Gone (2012) - Slow Starting, By-the-Numbers Kidnapping Thriller | Full | 2.0/4 | View |
Alone in the Dark (2005) | Quick | 0.5/4 | View |
Shinobi: Heart Under Blade | Quick | 2.5/4 | View |
Batman & Robin | Quick | 0.5/4 | View |
Taking Chance (2009) - A Beautiful, Touching Movie | Full | 4.0/4 | View |